I этап
соревнований " Ночная лига"
23.07.2016, Воронеж

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

МЭ, 11 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Козорез Иван              Хабаровск, лично     МС      4 1982 00:43:00   +00:00      1 
   2 Семенов Алексей           Хабаровск, лично     МС     13 1976 00:45:30   +02:30      2 
   3 Макаровский Максим        Хабаровск, лично     МС     20 1987 00:49:50   +06:50      3 
   4 Афраков Роман             Хабаровск, лично     КМС    27 1976 00:54:10   +11:10      4 
   5 Кураков Алексей           Динамо               МС     12 1974 00:54:34   +11:34      5 
   6 Гоманюк Дмитрий           Хабаровск, лично     МС      8 1994 00:55:47   +12:47      6 
   7 Мезенцев Ульян            Аралия               КМС    18 1996 00:57:22   +14:22      7 
   8 Лагода Максим             Хабаровск, лично     КМС    16 1989 00:58:27   +15:27      8 
   9 Вахонин Владимир          КУПИ ДЛЯ ДОМА.РУ     КМС    14 1989 00:59:14   +16:14      9 
  10 Лапчинский Михаил         Хабаровск, лично     МС     24 1989 00:59:43   +16:43     10 
  11 Черненко Евгений          AKFA                 КМС    17 1969 01:00:05   +17:05     11 
  12 Ланюгин Кирилл            КУПИ ДЛЯ ДОМА.РУ     I       6 1992 01:03:17   +20:17     12 
  13 Козлов Сергей             Хабаровск, лично     КМС    10 1990 01:07:55   +24:55     13 
  14 Один Сергей               Хабаровск, лично     КМС     1      01:14:34   +31:34     14 
  15 Митяков Владислав         Спринт               КМС    28 1997 снят                    
  16 Литвинцев Владимир        Хабаровск, лично     МС     29 1989 снят                    

ЖЭ, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Радыгина Екатерина        Спринт               КМС    25 1992 00:44:04   +00:00      1 
   2 Чичик Наталья             Хабаровск, лично     КМС    23 1981 00:46:34   +02:30      2 
   3 Ивакина Наталья           Хабаровск, лично     I      21 1981 00:47:35   +03:31      3 

М-ветеран, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Малыгин Руслан            Хабаровск, лично     I      11 1969 01:02:36   +00:00      1 
   2 Перехода Александр        Хабаровск, лично     I      15 1963 01:04:16   +01:40      2 
   3 Семенчуков Юрий           Хабаровск, лично     КМС     3 1956 снят                    

Ж-вет, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Наумова Наталья           Хабаровск, лично     МСМК    5 1970 00:45:18   +00:00      1 
   2 Потапова Ирина            Хабаровск, лично     МС      9 1967 00:47:02   +01:44      2 
   3 Сингур Марина             Хабаровск, лично     МС      7 1967 00:47:55   +02:37      3 
   4 Кузнецова Алла            Хабаровск, лично     КМС     2 1961 снят                    
Главный судья                                   Р.В.Афраков
Главный секретарь                               Е.А.Митякова