Чемпионат и Первенство ДФО РФ
по спортивному ориентированию на лыжах
30 января 2014, маркировка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


Ж до15, 9 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 52)       8( 53)       9( 54)   
   1 Каркасова Елена           Еврейская авт.обл.   II    179 2000     8  00:28:11      1       2:08(  4)    1:15(  6)    2:33(  1)    1:40(  3)    1:16(  6)    3:41(  1)    1:19(  2)    4:57(  1)    0:29( 10)    0:53
                                                                                                2:08(  4)    3:23(  5)    5:56(  3)    7:36(  3)    8:52(  3)   12:33(  3)   13:52(  3)   18:49(  2)   19:18(  2)   20:11
   2 Кузнецова Софья           Хабаровский край     II    181 2001     7  00:28:12      2       2:06(  3)    1:06(  3)    2:50(  5)    1:52(  6)    1:12(  4)    4:11(  5)    1:24(  5)    5:17(  3)    0:28(  9)    0:46
                                                                                                2:06(  3)    3:12(  4)    6:02(  5)    7:54(  5)    9:06(  5)   13:17(  5)   14:41(  5)   19:58(  5)   20:26(  5)   21:12
   3 Передерий Светлана        Хабаровский край     I     178 2000     9  00:28:43      3       2:10(  5)    0:56(  1)    2:42(  3)    1:37(  1)    1:04(  1)    3:52(  3)    1:18(  1)    5:06(  2)    0:19(  1)    0:39
                                                                                                2:10(  5)    3:06(  1)    5:48(  2)    7:25(  2)    8:29(  2)   12:21(  2)   13:39(  2)   18:45(  1)   19:04(  1)   19:43
   4 Форсякова Надежда         Хабаровский край     II    174 2001     9  00:29:07      4       2:05(  2)    1:03(  2)    2:38(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:05(  2)    3:45(  2)    1:22(  3)    5:26(  4)    0:21(  4)    0:45
                                                                                                2:05(  2)    3:08(  2)    5:46(  1)    7:23(  1)    8:28(  1)   12:13(  1)   13:35(  1)   19:01(  3)   19:22(  3)   20:07
   5 Кондратюк Марина          Хабаровский край     III   161 2000     9  00:29:56      5       2:03(  1)    1:08(  4)    2:48(  4)    1:41(  4)    1:13(  5)    3:55(  4)    1:22(  3)    5:33(  5)    0:24(  6)    0:49
                                                                                                2:03(  1)    3:11(  3)    5:59(  4)    7:40(  4)    8:53(  4)   12:48(  4)   14:10(  4)   19:43(  4)   20:07(  4)   20:56
   6 Терентьева Дарья          Хабаровский край     II    180 2001     7  00:29:56      5       2:13(  6)    1:17(  8)    3:07(  7)    1:59( 10)    1:09(  3)    4:27(  9)    1:25(  6)    6:07(  9)    0:19(  1)    0:53
                                                                                                2:13(  6)    3:30(  6)    6:37(  6)    8:36(  6)    9:45(  6)   14:12(  6)   15:37(  6)   21:44(  6)   22:03(  6)   22:56
   7 Ярош Анастасия            Амурская обл.        II    175 2001     9  00:32:22      7       2:15(  7)    1:21(  9)    3:21(  9)    2:06( 12)    1:23(  9)    4:19(  6)    1:27(  7)    5:59(  6)    0:22(  5)    0:49
                                                                                                2:15(  7)    3:36(  7)    6:57(  7)    9:03(  8)   10:26(  9)   14:45(  8)   16:12(  7)   22:11(  7)   22:33(  7)   23:22
   8 Бойко Виктория            Еврейская авт.обл.   Iю    177 2001     9  00:32:29      8       2:35( 12)    1:11(  5)    3:17(  8)    1:58(  9)    1:19(  8)    4:23(  7)    1:33(  8)    6:02(  8)    0:20(  3)    0:51
                                                                                                2:35( 12)    3:46(  9)    7:03(  8)    9:01(  7)   10:20(  7)   14:43(  7)   16:16(  8)   22:18(  8)   22:38(  8)   23:29
   9 Белых Анжелика            Хабаровский край     III   172 2000     6  00:32:39      9       2:21(  8)    1:23( 10)    3:32( 11)    2:36( 15)    2:00( 17)    4:44( 11)    2:02( 13)    6:15( 11)    0:42( 15)    1:04
                                                                                                2:21(  8)    3:44(  8)    7:16( 10)    9:52( 12)   11:52( 12)   16:36( 12)   18:38( 12)   24:53( 11)   25:35( 11)   26:39
  10 Крутова Виктория          Хабаровский край     II    165 2001     9  00:33:11     10       2:43( 14)    1:16(  7)    3:05(  6)    2:03( 11)    1:18(  7)    4:25(  8)    1:41( 11)    6:14( 10)    0:31( 11)    0:55
                                                                                                2:43( 14)    3:59( 10)    7:04(  9)    9:07(  9)   10:25(  8)   14:50(  9)   16:31(  9)   22:45(  9)   23:16(  9)   24:11
  11 Казадаева Вероника        Еврейская авт.обл.   Iю    171 2000     4  00:33:27     11       3:09( 16)    1:33( 13)    3:52( 16)    3:17( 18)    1:54( 16)    5:15( 15)    2:03( 14)    6:33( 12)    0:51( 18)    1:00
                                                                                                3:09( 16)    4:42( 16)    8:34( 16)   11:51( 17)   13:45( 17)   19:00( 17)   21:03( 17)   27:36( 16)   28:27( 16)   29:27
  12 Поливцева Полина          Хабаровский край     III   169 2001     8  00:33:44     12       2:25(  9)    1:57( 18)    3:46( 13)    1:56(  8)    2:11( 18)    4:31( 10)    1:35(  9)    5:59(  6)    0:33( 12)    0:51
                                                                                                2:25(  9)    4:22( 14)    8:08( 14)   10:04( 13)   12:15( 15)   16:46( 13)   18:21( 11)   24:20( 10)   24:53( 10)   25:44
  13 Мячина Юлия               Хабаровский край     Iю    167 2001     9  00:35:56     13       2:34( 11)    1:31( 12)    3:51( 15)    1:45(  5)    1:23(  9)    5:25( 17)    2:15( 17)    7:04( 14)    0:25(  7)    0:43
                                                                                                2:34( 11)    4:05( 11)    7:56( 12)    9:41( 10)   11:04( 10)   16:29( 11)   18:44( 13)   25:48( 13)   26:13( 13)   26:56
  14 Шихова Яна                Еврейская авт.обл.   Iю    173 2001     8  00:36:05     14       2:55( 15)    1:27( 11)    3:31( 10)    2:39( 16)    1:38( 13)    4:55( 12)    2:04( 16)    7:03( 13)    0:38( 14)    1:15
                                                                                                2:55( 15)    4:22( 14)    7:53( 11)   10:32( 15)   12:10( 13)   17:05( 14)   19:09( 15)   26:12( 14)   26:50( 15)   28:05
  15 Бугаенко Анастасия        Хабаровский край     II    176 2001     9  00:36:20     15       2:27( 10)    1:41( 15)    3:49( 14)    1:54(  7)    1:25( 11)    4:57( 13)    2:01( 12)    7:09( 15)    0:46( 16)    1:11
                                                                                                2:27( 10)    4:08( 12)    7:57( 13)    9:51( 11)   11:16( 11)   16:13( 10)   18:14( 10)   25:23( 12)   26:09( 12)   27:20
  16 Гралевская Светлана       Хабаровский край     Iю    164 2001     9  00:36:38     16       2:37( 13)    1:41( 15)    3:56( 17)    2:08( 13)    1:50( 15)    5:16( 16)    1:39( 10)    7:10( 17)    0:27(  8)    0:54
                                                                                                2:37( 13)    4:18( 13)    8:14( 15)   10:22( 14)   12:12( 14)   17:28( 15)   19:07( 14)   26:17( 15)   26:44( 14)   27:38
  17 Петрушенко Оксана         Хабаровский край     II    163 2001     7  00:38:15     17       3:16( 17)    1:54( 17)    4:33( 18)    2:34( 14)    1:34( 12)    6:19( 18)    2:23( 18)    7:09( 15)    0:34( 13)    0:59
                                                                                                3:16( 17)    5:10( 17)    9:43( 18)   12:17( 18)   13:51( 18)   20:10( 18)   22:33( 18)   29:42( 18)   30:16( 18)   31:15
  18 Токарева Алина            Амурская обл.        IIIю  170 2001     9  00:39:02     18       3:35( 18)    1:40( 14)    3:45( 12)    2:47( 17)    1:40( 14)    5:05( 14)    2:03( 14)    7:20( 18)    0:47( 17)    1:20
                                                                                                3:35( 18)    5:15( 18)    9:00( 17)   11:47( 16)   13:27( 16)   18:32( 16)   20:35( 16)   27:55( 17)   28:42( 17)   30:02
  19 Большакова Анна           Хабаровский край     Iю    166 2000     9  п.п.2.6.10          29:27
                                                                                               29:27

Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


Ж до18, 11 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 57)       8( 39)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 54)   
   1 Трегубец Александра       Хабаровский край     КМС    66 1999     5  00:28:40      1       1:38(  1)    0:56(  1)    2:08(  1)    1:24(  1)    1:03(  1)    3:04(  1)    4:06(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:29(  1)    4:16(  1)    0:22(  2)    0:46
                                                                                                1:38(  1)    2:34(  1)    4:42(  1)    6:06(  1)    7:09(  1)   10:13(  1)   14:19(  1)   15:47(  1)   18:16(  1)   22:32(  1)   22:54(  1)   23:40
   2 Сибиковская Александра    Хабаровский край     КМС    64 1997     5  00:32:08      2       1:51(  6)    0:59(  2)    2:27(  3)    1:33(  2)    1:21(  7)    3:43(  4)    4:58(  2)    1:36(  3)    2:52(  4)    4:30(  2)    0:28(  7)    0:50
                                                                                                1:51(  6)    2:50(  2)    5:17(  2)    6:50(  2)    8:11(  2)   11:54(  2)   16:52(  2)   18:28(  2)   21:20(  2)   25:50(  2)   26:18(  2)   27:08
   3 Пухова Анастасия          Хабаровский край     II     53 1998     5  00:35:32      3       1:55(  7)    1:03(  4)    2:32(  5)    1:44(  7)    1:17(  5)    4:10(  9)    5:42(  9)    1:49(  7)    3:02(  7)    5:24( 10)    1:08( 19)    0:46
                                                                                                1:55(  7)    2:58(  4)    5:30(  5)    7:14(  5)    8:31(  5)   12:41(  6)   18:23(  7)   20:12(  6)   23:14(  6)   28:38(  6)   29:46(  8)   30:32
   4 Шанина Виктория           Хабаровский край     I      46 1999     5  00:35:59      4       1:50(  4)    1:25( 11)    2:36(  6)    1:52( 10)    1:33( 13)    4:11( 10)    5:25(  7)    1:58( 13)    3:08(  9)    5:13(  7)    0:43( 18)    1:05
                                                                                                1:50(  4)    3:15(  7)    5:51(  6)    7:43(  6)    9:16(  7)   13:27(  9)   18:52(  9)   20:50(  8)   23:58(  8)   29:11(  8)   29:54(  9)   30:59
   5 Зиатдинова Валерия        Хабаровский край     II     57 1998     8  00:36:22      5       1:43(  2)    1:22(  9)    2:14(  2)    1:40(  5)    1:15(  4)    3:42(  2)    5:07(  5)    1:34(  2)    2:52(  4)    5:17(  8)    0:39( 16)    0:57
                                                                                                1:43(  2)    3:05(  5)    5:19(  3)    6:59(  4)    8:14(  3)   11:56(  3)   17:03(  3)   18:37(  3)   21:29(  3)   26:46(  3)   27:25(  3)   28:22
   6 Литвинцева Арина          Амурская обл.        II     59 1999     7  00:37:18      6       1:57(  8)    1:19(  8)    2:56( 10)    2:02( 12)    1:26(  9)    3:48(  7)    5:01(  3)    1:54( 11)    2:51(  3)    5:17(  8)    0:20(  1)    1:27
                                                                                                1:57(  8)    3:16(  8)    6:12(  9)    8:14( 10)    9:40( 11)   13:28( 10)   18:29(  8)   20:23(  7)   23:14(  6)   28:31(  5)   28:51(  5)   30:18
   7 Абраменко Надежда         Амурская обл.        I      54 1997     6  00:38:16      7       3:55( 17)    1:26( 12)    3:01( 11)    1:40(  5)    1:17(  5)    4:12( 11)    5:43( 10)    1:55( 12)    2:40(  2)    5:05(  4)    0:35( 13)    0:47
                                                                                                3:55( 17)    5:21( 17)    8:22( 17)   10:02( 16)   11:19( 16)   15:31( 14)   21:14( 12)   23:09( 11)   25:49( 11)   30:54( 10)   31:29( 10)   32:16
   8 Ващенко Валерия           Еврейская авт.обл.   I      58 1999     3  00:38:52      8       2:10( 13)    1:28( 16)    3:19( 14)    2:08( 15)    1:39( 15)    4:26( 13)    6:23( 13)    2:22( 16)    3:41( 15)    6:19( 14)    0:30(  9)    1:27
                                                                                                2:10( 13)    3:38( 14)    6:57( 13)    9:05( 14)   10:44( 14)   15:10( 13)   21:33( 13)   23:55( 13)   27:36( 13)   33:55( 14)   34:25( 14)   35:52
   9 Пивцаева Екатерина        Еврейская авт.обл.   I      60 1998    10  00:39:16      9       1:49(  3)    1:27( 14)    2:42(  7)    1:47(  9)    1:04(  2)    3:42(  2)    5:13(  6)    1:38(  4)    3:22( 11)    5:10(  6)    0:28(  7)    0:54
                                                                                                1:49(  3)    3:16(  8)    5:58(  8)    7:45(  7)    8:49(  6)   12:31(  5)   17:44(  4)   19:22(  4)   22:44(  4)   27:54(  4)   28:22(  4)   29:16
  10 Чечурова Мария            Хабаровский край     II     61 1998     9  00:39:26     10       1:50(  4)    1:01(  3)    2:31(  4)    1:34(  3)    1:31( 11)    3:58(  8)    5:31(  8)    1:50(  8)    3:19( 10)    5:49( 11)    0:36( 14)    0:56
                                                                                                1:50(  4)    2:51(  3)    5:22(  4)    6:56(  3)    8:27(  4)   12:25(  4)   17:56(  5)   19:46(  5)   23:05(  5)   28:54(  7)   29:30(  6)   30:26
  11 Кириченко Кристина        Хабаровский край     I      51 1999    10  00:40:19     11       2:00( 10)    1:27( 14)    2:54(  9)    1:44(  7)    1:26(  9)    3:44(  5)    5:46( 11)    2:06( 15)    2:59(  6)    5:05(  4)    0:23(  4)    0:45
                                                                                                2:00( 10)    3:27( 11)    6:21( 10)    8:05(  9)    9:31(  9)   13:15(  8)   19:01( 10)   21:07(  9)   24:06(  9)   29:11(  8)   29:34(  7)   30:19
  12 Трусова Алина             Хабаровский край     I      63 1999     7  00:42:04     12       2:02( 11)    1:10(  5)    2:45(  8)    2:05( 13)    1:23(  8)    3:45(  6)    5:02(  4)    7:35( 19)    3:05(  8)    4:55(  3)    0:30(  9)    0:47
                                                                                                2:02( 11)    3:12(  6)    5:57(  7)    8:02(  8)    9:25(  8)   13:10(  7)   18:12(  6)   25:47( 16)   28:52( 15)   33:47( 13)   34:17( 13)   35:04
  13 Седугина Лариса           Хабаровский край     II     52 1999    11  00:43:34     13       2:17( 14)    1:10(  5)    3:07( 12)    1:53( 11)    1:10(  3)    4:14( 12)    5:51( 12)    1:39(  5)    3:34( 14)    6:20( 15)    0:33( 12)    0:46
                                                                                                2:17( 14)    3:27( 11)    6:34( 11)    8:27( 11)    9:37( 10)   13:51( 11)   19:42( 11)   21:21( 10)   24:55( 10)   31:15( 11)   31:48( 11)   32:34
  14 Глебова Владислава        Хабаровский край     I      55 1998     9  00:44:01     14       1:59(  9)    1:24( 10)    3:36( 16)    1:35(  4)    1:32( 12)    4:53( 15)    6:53( 14)    1:44(  6)    3:50( 16)    6:02( 13)    0:37( 15)    0:56
                                                                                                1:59(  9)    3:23( 10)    6:59( 14)    8:34( 12)   10:06( 12)   14:59( 12)   21:52( 14)   23:36( 12)   27:26( 12)   33:28( 12)   34:05( 12)   35:01
  15 Дубик Ника                Амурская обл.        II     65 1999    11  00:47:09     15       2:05( 12)    1:26( 12)    3:11( 13)    2:05( 13)    1:48( 16)    5:27( 17)    7:00( 15)    1:59( 14)    3:26( 12)    5:56( 12)    0:22(  2)    1:24
                                                                                                2:05( 12)    3:31( 13)    6:42( 12)    8:47( 13)   10:35( 13)   16:02( 15)   23:02( 15)   25:01( 14)   28:27( 14)   34:23( 15)   34:45( 15)   36:09
  16 Астраханцева Анастасия    Хабаровский край     III    50 1999    10  00:47:19     16       2:27( 15)    1:16(  7)    3:22( 15)    2:38( 17)    1:35( 14)    4:44( 14)    7:26( 17)    1:53( 10)    3:33( 13)    7:13( 17)    0:24(  5)    0:48
                                                                                                2:27( 15)    3:43( 15)    7:05( 15)    9:43( 15)   11:18( 15)   16:02( 15)   23:28( 16)   25:21( 15)   28:54( 16)   36:07( 16)   36:31( 16)   37:19
  17 Мусатова Арина            Амурская обл.        II     62 1997     9  00:48:49     17       2:41( 16)    1:29( 17)    4:06( 17)    2:31( 16)    1:49( 17)    5:13( 16)    7:15( 16)    1:51(  9)    4:13( 17)    6:41( 16)    0:25(  6)    1:35
                                                                                                2:41( 16)    4:10( 16)    8:16( 16)   10:47( 17)   12:36( 17)   17:49( 17)   25:04( 17)   26:55( 17)   31:08( 17)   37:49( 17)   38:14( 17)   39:49
  18 Левицкая Наталья          Амурская обл.        II     56 1998    11  01:00:26     18       3:57( 18)    1:49( 19)    4:35( 18)    3:04( 19)    2:21( 19)    6:39( 18)    9:58( 18)    2:43( 17)    4:43( 18)    7:53( 18)    0:30(  9)    1:14
                                                                                                3:57( 18)    5:46( 18)   10:21( 18)   13:25( 18)   15:46( 18)   22:25( 18)   32:23( 18)   35:06( 18)   39:49( 18)   47:42( 18)   48:12( 18)   49:26
  19 Балыкина Татьяна          Хабаровский край     III    47 1999    11  01:09:43     19       4:11( 19)    1:37( 18)    5:32( 19)    3:02( 18)    2:07( 18)    6:47( 19)   10:17( 19)    3:49( 18)    8:41( 19)   10:22( 19)    0:41( 17)    1:37
                                                                                                4:11( 19)    5:48( 19)   11:20( 19)   14:22( 19)   16:29( 19)   23:16( 19)   33:33( 19)   37:22( 19)   46:03( 19)   56:25( 19)   57:06( 19)   58:43
  20 Гурина Дарья              Хабаровский край     II     49 1998    60  не старт.         

Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


Женщины, 12 КП, 6.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 57)       8( 48)       9( 39)      10( 52)      11( 53)      12( 54)   
   1 Наумова Наталья           Хабаровский край     МСМК  125 1970     0  00:26:23      1       1:34(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:15(  1)    1:02(  1)    2:52(  2)    3:40(  2)    2:34(  4)    3:48(  2)    2:04(  2)    3:41(  2)    0:18(  1)    0:47
                                                                                                1:34(  1)    2:25(  1)    4:22(  1)    5:37(  1)    6:39(  1)    9:31(  1)   13:11(  1)   15:45(  1)   19:33(  1)   21:37(  1)   25:18(  1)   25:36(  1)   26:23
   2 Кравченко Анастасия       Хабаровский край     ЗМС   126 1986     1  00:27:21      2       1:43(  4)    0:57(  4)    2:12(  3)    1:15(  1)    1:06(  2)    2:45(  1)    3:39(  1)    2:31(  2)    3:42(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:32(  1)    0:18(  1)    0:38
                                                                                                1:43(  4)    2:40(  4)    4:52(  4)    6:07(  3)    7:13(  3)    9:58(  2)   13:37(  2)   16:08(  2)   19:50(  2)   21:53(  2)   25:25(  2)   25:43(  2)   26:21
   3 Кортылева Вероника        Хабаровский край     МС    123 1992     1  00:29:35      3       1:34(  1)    0:52(  2)    2:01(  2)    1:19(  4)    1:16(  7)    2:58(  3)    4:06(  3)    2:27(  1)    3:59(  3)    2:27(  3)    3:59(  3)    0:24(  5)    1:13
                                                                                                1:34(  1)    2:26(  2)    4:27(  2)    5:46(  2)    7:02(  2)   10:00(  3)   14:06(  3)   16:33(  3)   20:32(  3)   22:59(  3)   26:58(  3)   27:22(  3)   28:35
   4 Радыгина Екатерина        Хабаровский край     МС    121 1992     2  00:32:08      4       1:40(  3)    0:53(  3)    2:16(  4)    1:18(  3)    1:09(  5)    3:08(  5)    4:15(  5)    2:33(  3)    4:27(  4)    2:29(  4)    4:22(  4)    0:25(  6)    1:13
                                                                                                1:40(  3)    2:33(  3)    4:49(  3)    6:07(  3)    7:16(  4)   10:24(  4)   14:39(  4)   17:12(  4)   21:39(  4)   24:08(  4)   28:30(  4)   28:55(  4)   30:08
   5 Шульга Елизавета          Хабаровский край     КМС   115 1995     2  00:34:48      5       1:51(  7)    1:01(  5)    2:24(  6)    1:32(  7)    1:28( 11)    3:36(  7)    4:23(  6)    2:46(  7)    4:49(  6)    2:52(  6)    4:41(  6)    0:33( 13)    0:52
                                                                                                1:51(  7)    2:52(  6)    5:16(  6)    6:48(  6)    8:16(  6)   11:52(  6)   16:15(  7)   19:01(  7)   23:50(  6)   26:42(  7)   31:23(  6)   31:56(  6)   32:48
   6 Выборнова Анна            Хабаровский край     МС    119 1992     2  00:34:58      6       1:53(  8)    1:10(  9)    3:12( 13)    1:26(  5)    1:08(  4)    3:07(  4)    4:12(  4)    2:44(  6)    5:01(  7)    2:43(  5)    4:54(  7)    0:34( 14)    0:54
                                                                                                1:53(  8)    3:03(  8)    6:15( 12)    7:41( 11)    8:49(  8)   11:56(  7)   16:08(  6)   18:52(  6)   23:53(  7)   26:36(  6)   31:30(  7)   32:04(  7)   32:58
   7 Гарбузарь Дарья           Хабаровский край     КМС   117 1996     4  00:35:27      7       1:44(  5)    1:02(  6)    2:16(  4)    1:30(  6)    1:06(  2)    3:11(  6)    4:35(  7)    2:40(  5)    4:48(  5)    2:55(  7)    4:27(  5)    0:23(  3)    0:50
                                                                                                1:44(  5)    2:46(  5)    5:02(  5)    6:32(  5)    7:38(  5)   10:49(  5)   15:24(  5)   18:04(  5)   22:52(  5)   25:47(  5)   30:14(  5)   30:37(  5)   31:27
   8 Выборнова Дарья           Хабаровский край     КМС   109 1988     1  00:38:27      8       1:49(  6)    1:14( 12)    2:41(  7)    1:43( 11)    1:24(  8)    3:52( 10)    5:10( 10)    3:04(  8)    5:07(  8)    3:12( 11)    5:22( 11)    0:42( 20)    2:07
                                                                                                1:49(  6)    3:03(  8)    5:44(  7)    7:27(  7)    8:51(  9)   12:43(  9)   17:53(  9)   20:57(  8)   26:04(  8)   29:16(  8)   34:38(  8)   35:20(  8)   37:27
   9 Гутова Ксения             Хабаровский край     МС    114 1993     2  00:38:30      9       1:58( 10)    1:04(  7)    2:49(  9)    1:37(  9)    1:14(  6)    3:36(  7)    5:30( 13)    3:12( 11)    5:20(  9)    3:08(  9)    5:21( 10)    0:31( 11)    1:10
                                                                                                1:58( 10)    3:02(  7)    5:51(  8)    7:28(  8)    8:42(  7)   12:18(  8)   17:48(  8)   21:00(  9)   26:20(  9)   29:28(  9)   34:49(  9)   35:20(  8)   36:30
  10 Круткова Светлана         Хабаровский край     МС    103 1972     0  00:38:35     10       2:21( 17)    1:29( 17)    3:10( 12)    1:47( 12)    1:53( 21)    4:25( 15)    4:46(  8)    3:04(  8)    5:27( 10)    3:09( 10)    5:25( 12)    0:36( 17)    1:03
                                                                                                2:21( 17)    3:50( 17)    7:00( 15)    8:47( 13)   10:40( 15)   15:05( 14)   19:51( 14)   22:55( 13)   28:22( 12)   31:31( 11)   36:56( 11)   37:32( 11)   38:35
  11 Половинина Александра     Амурская обл.        КМС   108 1995     2  00:40:56     11       2:15( 14)    1:31( 18)    3:12( 13)    1:53( 14)    1:38( 16)    3:52( 10)    5:07(  9)    3:27( 16)    5:42( 11)    3:26( 13)    5:09(  8)    0:51( 22)    0:53
                                                                                                2:15( 14)    3:46( 15)    6:58( 14)    8:51( 14)   10:29( 13)   14:21( 13)   19:28( 13)   22:55( 13)   28:37( 13)   32:03( 13)   37:12( 12)   38:03( 13)   38:56
  12 Курильская Дарья          Хабаровский край     КМС   112 1993     6  00:42:54     12       1:59( 11)    1:10(  9)    2:58( 11)    1:48( 13)    1:24(  8)    3:48(  9)    5:16( 11)    3:05( 10)    5:50( 12)    2:58(  8)    5:12(  9)    0:39( 18)    0:47
                                                                                                1:59( 11)    3:09( 11)    6:07( 11)    7:55( 12)    9:19( 12)   13:07( 10)   18:23( 10)   21:28( 10)   27:18( 10)   30:16( 10)   35:28( 10)   36:07( 10)   36:54
  13 Суханова Анна             Приморский край      МС    113 1992     0  00:43:09     13       2:36( 20)    1:21( 15)    3:28( 16)    2:00( 16)    1:31( 13)    4:33( 16)    5:47( 15)    3:42( 17)    6:05( 13)    3:38( 15)    6:31( 16)    0:51( 22)    1:06
                                                                                                2:36( 20)    3:57( 18)    7:25( 17)    9:25( 17)   10:56( 16)   15:29( 16)   21:16( 15)   24:58( 15)   31:03( 15)   34:41( 15)   41:12( 15)   42:03( 15)   43:09
  14 Половинина Дарья          Амурская обл.        КМС   122 1994     8  00:47:14     14       2:03( 12)    1:15( 13)    2:41(  7)    1:38( 10)    1:40( 18)    3:52( 10)    5:21( 12)    3:17( 12)    6:34( 16)    3:24( 12)    5:31( 13)    0:35( 15)    1:23
                                                                                                2:03( 12)    3:18( 12)    5:59( 10)    7:37( 10)    9:17( 11)   13:09( 11)   18:30( 11)   21:47( 11)   28:21( 11)   31:45( 12)   37:16( 13)   37:51( 12)   39:14
  15 Матющенко Людмила         Хабаровский край     I     102 1992     4  00:48:54     15       2:22( 18)    1:52( 24)    3:13( 15)    2:21( 23)    1:54( 22)    4:24( 14)    5:33( 14)    3:26( 15)    6:55( 17)    3:44( 17)    6:24( 15)    0:53( 24)    1:53
                                                                                                2:22( 18)    4:14( 20)    7:27( 18)    9:48( 18)   11:42( 18)   16:06( 17)   21:39( 17)   25:05( 16)   32:00( 17)   35:44( 17)   42:08( 17)   43:01( 17)   44:54
  16 Сигитова Ирина            Хабаровский край     КМС   101 1996    12  00:51:17     16       1:56(  9)    1:07(  8)    2:53( 10)    1:33(  8)    1:28( 11)    4:14( 13)    5:51( 16)    3:20( 14)    6:19( 14)    3:29( 14)    5:54( 14)    0:25(  6)    0:48
                                                                                                1:56(  9)    3:03(  8)    5:56(  9)    7:29(  9)    8:57( 10)   13:11( 12)   19:02( 12)   22:22( 12)   28:41( 14)   32:10( 14)   38:04( 14)   38:29( 14)   39:17
  17 Свистун Алёна             Приморский край      МС    124 1994     8  00:51:28     17       2:15( 14)    1:13( 11)    3:28( 16)    2:12( 19)    1:27( 10)    4:42( 17)    6:07( 17)    3:42( 17)    6:22( 15)    3:41( 16)    6:37( 17)    0:31( 11)    1:11
                                                                                                2:15( 14)    3:28( 13)    6:56( 13)    9:08( 15)   10:35( 14)   15:17( 15)   21:24( 16)   25:06( 17)   31:28( 16)   35:09( 16)   41:46( 16)   42:17( 16)   43:28
  18 Морева Ольга              Хабаровский край     КМС   104 1993     1  00:51:35     18       2:23( 19)    1:20( 14)    3:40( 18)    1:54( 15)    1:43( 19)    6:32( 23)    8:43( 23)    3:19( 13)    7:18( 18)    4:25( 20)    7:32( 19)    0:41( 19)    1:05
                                                                                                2:23( 19)    3:43( 14)    7:23( 16)    9:17( 16)   11:00( 17)   17:32( 19)   26:15( 20)   29:34( 19)   36:52( 19)   41:17( 19)   48:49( 19)   49:30( 19)   50:35
  19 Ключникова Ксения         Приморский край      МС    118 1994     8  00:56:24     19       2:18( 16)    1:39( 23)    4:01( 19)    2:13( 21)    1:39( 17)    5:03( 19)    7:20( 18)    3:48( 19)    7:53( 22)    4:15( 19)    6:49( 18)    0:26(  8)    1:00
                                                                                                2:18( 16)    3:57( 18)    7:58( 19)   10:11( 19)   11:50( 19)   16:53( 18)   24:13( 18)   28:01( 18)   35:54( 18)   40:09( 18)   46:58( 18)   47:24( 18)   48:24
  20 Филимонова Екатерина      Приморский край      I     111 1995     9  01:03:28     20       2:36( 20)    1:38( 21)    4:24( 22)    2:02( 17)    1:49( 20)    5:31( 21)   10:12( 25)    4:22( 20)    7:52( 21)    4:29( 21)    7:34( 21)    0:50( 21)    1:09
                                                                                                2:36( 20)    4:14( 20)    8:38( 21)   10:40( 21)   12:29( 21)   18:00( 20)   28:12( 22)   32:34( 21)   40:26( 21)   44:55( 21)   52:29( 20)   53:19( 20)   54:28
  21 Захарова Любовь           Амурская обл.        КМС   105 1980     7  01:06:57     21       3:17( 22)    2:07( 25)    4:45( 24)    3:33( 25)    2:12( 24)    6:17( 22)    7:43( 21)    4:51( 22)    9:11( 24)    5:10( 23)    7:32( 19)    0:57( 26)    2:22
                                                                                                3:17( 22)    5:24( 23)   10:09( 23)   13:42( 25)   15:54( 25)   22:11( 25)   29:54( 24)   34:45( 24)   43:56( 24)   49:06( 24)   56:38( 23)   57:35( 23)   59:57
  22 Петрушова Анастасия       Амурская обл.        III   120 1991    12  01:07:30     22       3:35( 23)    1:24( 16)    4:17( 20)    2:19( 22)    1:34( 14)    5:26( 20)    7:23( 19)    6:14( 23)    7:45( 20)    4:56( 22)    8:36( 23)    0:23(  3)    1:38
                                                                                                3:35( 23)    4:59( 22)    9:16( 22)   11:35( 22)   13:09( 22)   18:35( 21)   25:58( 19)   32:12( 20)   39:57( 20)   44:53( 20)   53:29( 22)   53:52( 22)   55:30
  23 Дереча Кристина           Амурская обл.        III   116 1993    12  01:07:59     23       3:52( 24)    1:38( 21)    5:15( 26)    2:12( 19)    2:12( 24)    4:45( 18)    7:33( 20)    6:29( 25)    7:41( 19)    4:10( 18)    7:35( 22)    0:26(  8)    2:11
                                                                                                3:52( 24)    5:30( 24)   10:45( 25)   12:57( 23)   15:09( 24)   19:54( 22)   27:27( 21)   33:56( 23)   41:37( 22)   45:47( 22)   53:22( 21)   53:48( 21)   55:59
  24 Прокопьева Алена          Приморский край      I     107 1992    11  01:10:09     24       2:10( 13)    1:36( 20)    4:19( 21)    2:08( 18)    2:02( 23)    9:03( 26)    7:47( 22)    4:22( 20)   10:10( 26)    5:27( 24)    8:50( 24)    0:26(  8)    0:49
                                                                                                2:10( 13)    3:46( 15)    8:05( 20)   10:13( 20)   12:15( 20)   21:18( 23)   29:05( 23)   33:27( 22)   43:37( 23)   49:04( 23)   57:54( 24)   58:20( 24)   59:09
  25 Максимова Галина          Амурская обл.        III   110 1994    11  01:17:32     25       4:18( 25)    1:34( 19)    4:38( 23)    2:30( 24)    1:35( 15)    6:44( 24)    9:05( 24)    6:25( 24)    8:53( 23)    5:34( 25)   10:18( 26)    0:56( 25)    4:02
                                                                                                4:18( 25)    5:52( 25)   10:30( 24)   13:00( 24)   14:35( 23)   21:19( 24)   30:24( 25)   36:49( 25)   45:42( 25)   51:16( 25)   61:34( 25)   62:30( 25)   66:32
  26 Медведева Анастасия       Амурская обл.        III   106 1990    12  01:26:25     26       4:37( 26)    2:15( 26)    5:04( 25)    3:40( 26)    2:52( 26)    7:25( 25)   10:31( 26)   10:26( 26)    9:41( 25)    5:58( 26)    9:48( 25)    0:35( 15)    1:33
                                                                                                4:37( 26)    6:52( 26)   11:56( 26)   15:36( 26)   18:28( 26)   25:53( 26)   36:24( 26)   46:50( 26)   56:31( 26)   62:29( 26)   72:17( 26)   72:52( 26)   74:25

Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


М до15, 11 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 57)       8( 39)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 54)   
   1 Горожанкин Руслан         Еврейская авт.обл.   II     98 2001     6  00:33:02      1       2:06(  8)    1:12(  9)    2:34(  5)    1:40(  6)    1:13(  6)    3:26(  2)    4:46(  3)    1:35(  6)    2:36(  2)    4:49(  3)    0:25(  9)    0:40
                                                                                                2:06(  8)    3:18(  7)    5:52(  5)    7:32(  6)    8:45(  6)   12:11(  4)   16:57(  4)   18:32(  4)   21:08(  4)   25:57(  4)   26:22(  4)   27:02
   2 Павлов Сергей             Хабаровский край     II     89 2000    11  00:33:05      2       1:43(  1)    1:14( 12)    2:12(  1)    1:20(  1)    0:48(  1)    2:39(  1)    3:55(  1)    1:15(  1)    2:14(  1)    3:55(  1)    0:18(  1)    0:32
                                                                                                1:43(  1)    2:57(  3)    5:09(  2)    6:29(  1)    7:17(  1)    9:56(  1)   13:51(  1)   15:06(  1)   17:20(  1)   21:15(  1)   21:33(  1)   22:05
   3 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     I      97 2000     7  00:34:21      3       1:53(  2)    1:05(  3)    2:25(  4)    1:41(  7)    1:17( 10)    3:27(  3)    5:00(  5)    1:31(  5)    2:44(  4)    4:45(  2)    0:33( 16)    1:00
                                                                                                1:53(  2)    2:58(  4)    5:23(  3)    7:04(  3)    8:21(  4)   11:48(  3)   16:48(  3)   18:19(  3)   21:03(  3)   25:48(  3)   26:21(  3)   27:21
   4 Миронов Артём             Еврейская авт.обл.   III    95 2001     7  00:37:02      4       2:06(  8)    1:11(  6)    2:44(  8)    1:54( 13)    1:28( 15)    4:02(  9)    5:14(  6)    1:49( 12)    3:10(  9)    5:05(  7)    0:29( 11)    0:50
                                                                                                2:06(  8)    3:17(  6)    6:01(  7)    7:55(  8)    9:23( 10)   13:25( 11)   18:39(  7)   20:28(  8)   23:38(  8)   28:43(  7)   29:12(  7)   30:02
   5 Савега Николай            Хабаровский край     II     74 2000     8  00:37:12      5       2:01(  6)    1:11(  6)    2:40(  6)    1:35(  5)    1:10(  4)    3:48(  7)    5:17(  7)    1:38(  8)    3:06(  7)    5:25( 10)    0:31( 13)    0:50
                                                                                                2:01(  6)    3:12(  5)    5:52(  5)    7:27(  5)    8:37(  5)   12:25(  5)   17:42(  6)   19:20(  6)   22:26(  6)   27:51(  6)   28:22(  6)   29:12
   6 Ефремов Михаил            Хабаровский край     III    94 2000    11  00:37:12      5       1:55(  4)    0:51(  1)    2:21(  2)    1:41(  7)    1:03(  2)    3:36(  5)    4:51(  4)    1:24(  2)    2:37(  3)    4:51(  4)    0:21(  3)    0:41
                                                                                                1:55(  4)    2:46(  1)    5:07(  1)    6:48(  2)    7:51(  2)   11:27(  2)   16:18(  2)   17:42(  2)   20:19(  2)   25:10(  2)   25:31(  2)   26:12
   7 Телепнев Михаил           Хабаровский край     II     87 2001     7  00:38:40      7       2:14( 13)    1:21( 17)    2:42(  7)    1:34(  4)    1:22( 12)    4:11( 12)    6:03( 14)    2:13( 18)    4:01( 17)    4:54(  6)    0:25(  9)    0:40
                                                                                                2:14( 13)    3:35( 10)    6:17(  8)    7:51(  7)    9:13(  7)   13:24( 10)   19:27( 12)   21:40( 11)   25:41( 12)   30:35(  9)   31:00(  9)   31:40
   8 Аверкин Павел             Хабаровский край     I      99 2000    11  00:39:02      8       2:47( 22)    1:13( 10)    2:22(  3)    1:41(  7)    1:14(  7)    3:34(  4)    4:41(  2)    1:30(  4)    2:47(  5)    4:52(  5)    0:31( 13)    0:50
                                                                                                2:47( 22)    4:00( 19)    6:22( 10)    8:03( 10)    9:17(  9)   12:51(  7)   17:32(  5)   19:02(  5)   21:49(  5)   26:41(  5)   27:12(  5)   28:02
   9 Медведев Павел            Хабаровский край     IIIю   79 2001    11  00:41:19      9       2:12( 12)    1:08(  4)    3:00( 14)    1:41(  7)    1:15(  9)    4:05( 10)    5:29(  8)    1:37(  7)    3:09(  8)    5:32( 11)    0:24(  6)    0:47
                                                                                                2:12( 12)    3:20(  8)    6:20(  9)    8:01(  9)    9:16(  8)   13:21(  9)   18:50(  8)   20:27(  7)   23:36(  7)   29:08(  8)   29:32(  8)   30:19
  10 Максименко Максим         Амурская обл.        III    96 2001     6  00:41:23     10       2:30( 18)    1:19( 15)    3:06( 16)    1:49( 11)    1:23( 13)    4:31( 19)    6:03( 14)    2:33( 21)    3:52( 14)    6:39( 19)    0:37( 18)    1:01
                                                                                                2:30( 18)    3:49( 15)    6:55( 15)    8:44( 14)   10:07( 15)   14:38( 15)   20:41( 15)   23:14( 14)   27:06( 15)   33:45( 16)   34:22( 16)   35:23
  11 Данилюк Никита            Хабаровский край     II     84 2000     8  00:42:35     11       2:22( 15)    1:14( 12)    3:26( 17)    1:56( 15)    1:31( 18)    4:35( 20)    6:19( 18)    2:31( 20)    2:54(  6)    5:41( 12)    0:53( 25)    1:13
                                                                                                2:22( 15)    3:36( 11)    7:02( 16)    8:58( 16)   10:29( 16)   15:04( 16)   21:23( 17)   23:54( 17)   26:48( 14)   32:29( 13)   33:22( 14)   34:35
  12 Кураков Егор              Хабаровский край     II     75 2000    11  00:43:05     12       2:11( 11)    1:17( 14)    2:55( 11)    1:59( 18)    1:39( 21)    3:53(  8)    5:32( 10)    1:51( 14)    3:19( 10)    6:00( 14)    0:33( 16)    0:56
                                                                                                2:11( 11)    3:28(  9)    6:23( 11)    8:22( 12)   10:01( 14)   13:54( 12)   19:26( 10)   21:17( 10)   24:36(  9)   30:36( 10)   31:09( 10)   32:05
  13 Криворучко Александр      Хабаровский край     Iю     80 2000    11  00:44:16     13       2:35( 19)    1:10(  5)    2:58( 12)    2:02( 19)    1:14(  7)    4:22( 14)    6:10( 16)    1:43(  9)    3:34( 13)    5:53( 13)    0:30( 12)    1:05
                                                                                                2:35( 19)    3:45( 13)    6:43( 13)    8:45( 15)    9:59( 13)   14:21( 14)   20:31( 14)   22:14( 13)   25:48( 13)   31:41( 11)   32:11( 11)   33:16
  14 Коновалов Евгений         Хабаровский край     Iю     67 2000    11  00:44:17     14       2:27( 16)    1:13( 10)    3:03( 15)    1:49( 11)    1:11(  5)    4:26( 17)    5:48( 13)    1:46( 11)    3:30( 11)    6:38( 18)    0:23(  5)    1:03
                                                                                                2:27( 16)    3:40( 12)    6:43( 13)    8:32( 13)    9:43( 12)   14:09( 13)   19:57( 13)   21:43( 12)   25:13( 11)   31:51( 12)   32:14( 12)   33:17
  15 Таразанов Александр       Хабаровский край     III    72 2000    11  00:44:37     15       1:54(  3)    1:00(  2)    2:50(  9)    1:31(  2)    1:04(  3)    4:30( 18)    6:37( 20)    1:27(  3)    4:08( 20)    7:33( 22)    0:22(  4)    0:41
                                                                                                1:54(  3)    2:54(  2)    5:44(  4)    7:15(  4)    8:19(  3)   12:49(  6)   19:26( 10)   20:53(  9)   25:01( 10)   32:34( 14)   32:56( 13)   33:37
  16 Семенов Максим            Хабаровский край     IIю    70 2001    10  00:45:31     16       2:21( 14)    1:35( 20)    3:32( 20)    2:07( 20)    1:31( 18)    4:23( 15)    6:20( 19)    1:44( 10)    4:13( 21)    6:08( 15)    0:37( 18)    1:00
                                                                                                2:21( 14)    3:56( 18)    7:28( 19)    9:35( 18)   11:06( 17)   15:29( 17)   21:49( 18)   23:33( 15)   27:46( 17)   33:54( 17)   34:31( 17)   35:31
  17 Канин Сергей              Хабаровский край     Iю     83 2001    11  00:45:58     17       2:09( 10)    1:43( 22)    3:54( 22)    1:56( 15)    1:44( 23)    4:08( 11)    5:31(  9)    2:44( 24)    3:56( 15)    5:14(  8)    0:50( 24)    1:09
                                                                                                2:09( 10)    3:52( 16)    7:46( 21)    9:42( 19)   11:26( 18)   15:34( 18)   21:05( 16)   23:49( 16)   27:45( 16)   32:59( 15)   33:49( 15)   34:58
  18 Белоусов Егор             Хабаровский край     Iю     73 2001     9  00:47:55     18       2:51( 24)    1:32( 19)    3:38( 21)    2:41( 28)    1:49( 25)    4:39( 21)    6:37( 20)    2:58( 25)    3:33( 12)    6:36( 17)    1:06( 26)    0:55
                                                                                                2:51( 24)    4:23( 22)    8:01( 22)   10:42( 22)   12:31( 22)   17:10( 22)   23:47( 20)   26:45( 22)   30:18( 20)   36:54( 20)   38:00( 20)   38:55
  19 Табилов Никита            Хабаровский край     III    81 2000    11  00:48:22     19       2:01(  6)    2:40( 28)    5:01( 29)    2:10( 21)    1:29( 16)    4:24( 16)    5:33( 11)    2:35( 22)    4:03( 18)    5:19(  9)    0:44( 20)    1:23
                                                                                                2:01(  6)    4:41( 25)    9:42( 27)   11:52( 25)   13:21( 25)   17:45( 23)   23:18( 19)   25:53( 18)   29:56( 18)   35:15( 18)   35:59( 18)   37:22
  20 Претуляк Леонид           Хабаровский край     Iю     71 2001    11  00:48:41     20       3:05( 26)    1:11(  6)    3:27( 18)    2:11( 22)    1:42( 22)    5:03( 23)    7:28( 24)    1:55( 15)    4:05( 19)    6:27( 16)    0:20(  2)    0:47
                                                                                                3:05( 26)    4:16( 20)    7:43( 20)    9:54( 20)   11:36( 19)   16:39( 20)   24:07( 21)   26:02( 19)   30:07( 19)   36:34( 19)   36:54( 19)   37:41
  21 Сташуль Илья              Еврейская авт.обл.   IIю    85 2001    11  00:49:53     21       2:45( 21)    1:59( 27)    4:33( 26)    2:14( 23)    1:33( 20)    5:00( 22)    6:16( 17)    2:04( 16)    4:19( 22)    6:49( 20)    0:31( 13)    0:50
                                                                                                2:45( 21)    4:44( 26)    9:17( 25)   11:31( 23)   13:04( 23)   18:04( 24)   24:20( 23)   26:24( 21)   30:43( 21)   37:32( 21)   38:03( 21)   38:53
  22 Ким Георгий               Хабаровский край     Iю     76 2001    11  00:51:25     22       2:48( 23)    1:29( 18)    4:08( 23)    1:55( 14)    1:24( 14)    5:08( 25)    7:21( 23)    1:50( 13)    4:45( 24)    8:28( 25)    0:24(  6)    0:45
                                                                                                2:48( 23)    4:17( 21)    8:25( 23)   10:20( 21)   11:44( 20)   16:52( 21)   24:13( 22)   26:03( 20)   30:48( 22)   39:16( 22)   39:40( 22)   40:25
  23 Насонов Дмитрий           Еврейская авт.обл.   III    93 2001     6  00:51:48     23       2:35( 19)    1:54( 24)    2:58( 12)    1:57( 17)    2:54( 28)    4:16( 13)    8:23( 27)    2:36( 23)    7:02( 27)    8:56( 26)    0:49( 23)    1:28
                                                                                                2:35( 19)    4:29( 23)    7:27( 18)    9:24( 17)   12:18( 21)   16:34( 19)   24:57( 24)   27:33( 23)   34:35( 24)   43:31( 26)   44:20( 25)   45:48
  24 Палаус Илья               Хабаровский край     Iю     69 2001     9  00:53:52     24       2:58( 25)    1:38( 21)    4:40( 27)    2:57( 29)    1:45( 24)    6:28( 28)    7:50( 26)    2:09( 17)    4:52( 25)    8:10( 24)    0:24(  6)    1:01
                                                                                                2:58( 25)    4:36( 24)    9:16( 24)   12:13( 26)   13:58( 26)   20:26( 26)   28:16( 26)   30:25( 25)   35:17( 25)   43:27( 25)   43:51( 24)   44:52
  25 Гамага Владимир           Хабаровский край     IIю    82 2001    11  00:53:52     24       3:15( 28)    1:55( 26)    4:12( 24)    2:20( 24)    1:30( 17)    5:03( 23)    7:37( 25)    2:30( 19)    4:25( 23)    7:55( 23)    0:46( 22)    1:24
                                                                                                3:15( 28)    5:10( 27)    9:22( 26)   11:42( 24)   13:12( 24)   18:15( 25)   25:52( 25)   28:22( 24)   32:47( 23)   40:42( 23)   41:28( 23)   42:52
  26 Козлов Денис              Амурская обл.        II     90 2000     8  00:54:08     26       3:27( 29)    3:15( 30)    4:28( 25)    2:29( 27)    2:42( 27)    5:11( 26)    7:16( 22)    3:19( 27)    4:00( 16)    6:59( 21)    1:49( 27)    1:13
                                                                                                3:27( 29)    6:42( 30)   11:10( 30)   13:39( 29)   16:21( 28)   21:32( 28)   28:48( 27)   32:07( 26)   36:07( 26)   43:06( 24)   44:55( 26)   46:08
  27 Тригуб Александр          Хабаровский край     IIIю   77 2001    11  01:01:28     27       3:38( 30)    1:53( 23)    5:04( 30)    2:27( 26)    2:09( 26)    6:19( 27)    9:17( 28)    3:13( 26)    5:25( 26)    9:14( 27)    0:44( 20)    1:05
                                                                                                3:38( 30)    5:31( 28)   10:35( 28)   13:02( 28)   15:11( 27)   21:30( 27)   30:47( 28)   34:00( 27)   39:25( 27)   48:39( 27)   49:23( 27)   50:28
  28 Придворов Кирилл          Хабаровский край     Iю     68 2001    10  п.п.2.6.10           3:09( 27)    2:49( 29)    4:40( 27)    2:22( 25)   33:51
                                                                                                3:09( 27)    5:58( 29)   10:38( 29)   13:00( 27)   46:51
  29 Козадаев Андрей           Хабаровский край     IIю    78 2001    11  п.п.2.6.10           2:28( 17)    1:20( 16)    2:54( 10)    1:33(  3)    1:19( 11)    3:41(  6)    5:41( 12)   13:57
                                                                                                2:28( 17)    3:48( 14)    6:42( 12)    8:15( 11)    9:34( 11)   13:15(  8)   18:56(  9)   32:53
  30 Гурин Максим              Еврейская авт.обл.   IIю    88 2001     9  п.п.2.6.10          34:46
                                                                                               34:46
  31 Плехов Роман              Хабаровский край     II     91 2000    10  п.п.2.6.10           2:00(  5)    1:54( 24)    3:28( 19)   26:18
                                                                                                2:00(  5)    3:54( 17)    7:22( 17)   33:40
  32 Кушанин Игорь             Амурская обл.        III    92 2000    60  не старт.         

Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


М до18, 12 КП, 6.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 57)       8( 48)       9( 39)      10( 52)      11( 53)      12( 54)   
   1 Лосан Евгений             Хабаровский край     I     160 1998     2  00:29:00      1       1:34(  5)    0:59(  8)    1:56(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:13( 10)    2:29(  1)    3:32(  2)    2:30(  5)    3:55(  2)    2:32(  7)    3:34(  2)    0:39( 23)    0:57
                                                                                                1:34(  5)    2:33(  5)    4:29(  3)    5:39(  1)    6:52(  2)    9:21(  2)   12:53(  2)   15:23(  2)   19:18(  2)   21:50(  2)   25:24(  2)   26:03(  2)   27:00
   2 Осин Евгений              Еврейская авт.обл.   КМС   156 1998     6  00:30:47      2       1:26(  2)    0:52(  2)    2:02(  2)    1:21(  4)    1:07(  5)    2:30(  2)    3:13(  1)    2:27(  4)    3:32(  1)    1:52(  1)    3:18(  1)    0:21(  5)    0:46
                                                                                                1:26(  2)    2:18(  1)    4:20(  1)    5:41(  2)    6:48(  1)    9:18(  1)   12:31(  1)   14:58(  1)   18:30(  1)   20:22(  1)   23:40(  1)   24:01(  1)   24:47
   3 Баймухаметов Александр    Хабаровский край     I     148 1997     3  00:32:34      3       1:38(  6)    1:01( 12)    2:17(  9)    1:22(  6)    1:13( 10)    3:22( 12)    4:08(  6)    2:37(  8)    4:28(  6)    2:29(  6)    3:47(  3)    0:26(  9)    0:46
                                                                                                1:38(  6)    2:39(  8)    4:56(  9)    6:18(  8)    7:31(  8)   10:53(  8)   15:01(  7)   17:38(  8)   22:06(  7)   24:35(  6)   28:22(  5)   28:48(  5)   29:34
   4 Ярош Никита               Амурская обл.        I     159 1998     5  00:33:41      4       1:24(  1)    0:57(  7)    2:05(  3)    1:34( 16)    1:14( 14)    2:55(  4)    3:55(  3)    2:22(  3)    4:17(  4)    2:21(  4)    4:13(  7)    0:38( 22)    0:46
                                                                                                1:24(  1)    2:21(  2)    4:26(  2)    6:00(  3)    7:14(  4)   10:09(  3)   14:04(  3)   16:26(  3)   20:43(  3)   23:04(  3)   27:17(  4)   27:55(  4)   28:41
   5 Ким Евгений               Хабаровский край     I     155 1998     4  00:34:40      5       1:38(  6)    0:55(  3)    2:07(  4)    1:21(  4)    1:12(  9)    3:11(  5)    4:11(  9)    2:40( 10)    4:28(  6)    2:53( 19)    4:32( 12)    0:42( 25)    0:50
                                                                                                1:38(  6)    2:33(  5)    4:40(  4)    6:01(  4)    7:13(  3)   10:24(  4)   14:35(  5)   17:15(  5)   21:43(  5)   24:36(  7)   29:08(  8)   29:50(  8)   30:40
   6 Зиновьев Захар            Хабаровский край     I     141 1999     3  00:36:08      6       1:51( 17)    1:12( 20)    2:34( 18)    1:36( 19)    1:15( 15)    3:32( 15)    4:45( 18)    2:55( 17)    4:47( 11)    2:36( 10)    4:38( 14)    0:33( 20)    0:54
                                                                                                1:51( 17)    3:03( 18)    5:37( 21)    7:13( 20)    8:28( 18)   12:00( 17)   16:45( 19)   19:40( 18)   24:27( 17)   27:03( 16)   31:41( 16)   32:14( 17)   33:08
   7 Клещёв Валерий            Еврейская авт.обл.   КМС   151 1997     4  00:36:12      7       1:41( 10)    1:09( 16)    2:37( 20)    1:49( 26)    1:23( 19)    3:21( 11)    4:17( 11)    2:54( 16)    4:26(  5)    2:34(  8)    4:22( 10)    0:29( 13)    1:10
                                                                                                1:41( 10)    2:50( 13)    5:27( 15)    7:16( 21)    8:39( 20)   12:00( 17)   16:17( 15)   19:11( 15)   23:37( 12)   26:11( 12)   30:33( 11)   31:02( 11)   32:12
   8 Молодкин Сергей           Еврейская авт.обл.   I     154 1999     5  00:37:09      8       1:55( 19)    1:17( 25)    2:23( 13)    1:29( 11)    1:13( 10)    3:15(  6)    4:10(  8)    2:45( 12)    4:47( 11)    2:43( 13)    4:43( 15)    0:31( 16)    0:58
                                                                                                1:55( 19)    3:12( 21)    5:35( 20)    7:04( 15)    8:17( 15)   11:32( 12)   15:42( 11)   18:27( 11)   23:14( 11)   25:57( 11)   30:40( 14)   31:11( 12)   32:09
   9 Жуков Александр           Хабаровский край     I     143 1998     5  00:37:11      9       1:26(  2)    1:00( 10)    2:14(  7)    1:22(  6)    1:27( 24)    3:29( 13)    4:09(  7)    2:48( 13)    5:53( 25)    2:45( 16)    4:05(  6)    0:46( 27)    0:47
                                                                                                1:26(  2)    2:26(  3)    4:40(  4)    6:02(  5)    7:29(  6)   10:58( 10)   15:07(  8)   17:55(  9)   23:48( 13)   26:33( 13)   30:38( 12)   31:24( 14)   32:11
  10 Скворцов Никита           Еврейская авт.обл.   II    149 1999     4  00:37:16     10       2:01( 24)    1:12( 20)    2:08(  5)    1:44( 23)    1:24( 21)    3:38( 17)    4:35( 15)    2:48( 13)    5:06( 19)    2:42( 12)    4:17(  9)    0:36( 21)    1:05
                                                                                                2:01( 24)    3:13( 22)    5:21( 12)    7:05( 16)    8:29( 19)   12:07( 19)   16:42( 18)   19:30( 17)   24:36( 18)   27:18( 18)   31:35( 15)   32:11( 16)   33:16
  11 Василенко Илья            Хабаровский край     КМС   152 1997     2  00:37:27     11       1:39(  8)    1:08( 15)    2:39( 22)    1:34( 16)    1:24( 21)    3:35( 16)    4:30( 14)    3:12( 20)    5:57( 26)    3:16( 27)    4:46( 17)    0:58( 28)    0:49
                                                                                                1:39(  8)    2:47( 12)    5:26( 14)    7:00( 14)    8:24( 17)   11:59( 16)   16:29( 17)   19:41( 19)   25:38( 19)   28:54( 20)   33:40( 19)   34:38( 21)   35:27
  12 Митяков Владислав         Хабаровский край     КМС   158 1997     7  00:37:38     12       1:44( 12)    0:42(  1)    2:26( 14)    1:17(  3)    1:16( 17)    3:18(  9)    4:06(  5)    2:30(  5)    4:47( 11)    2:34(  8)    4:27( 11)    0:31( 16)    1:00
                                                                                                1:44( 12)    2:26(  3)    4:52(  7)    6:09(  7)    7:25(  5)   10:43(  6)   14:49(  6)   17:19(  6)   22:06(  7)   24:40(  8)   29:07(  7)   29:38(  7)   30:38
  13 Гулевич Никита            Хабаровский край     II    145 1997     6  00:37:58     13       1:31(  4)    1:02( 13)    2:10(  6)    1:23(  8)    1:24( 21)    3:38( 17)    4:16( 10)    3:25( 25)    5:04( 17)    2:43( 13)    4:02(  5)    0:41( 24)    0:39
                                                                                                1:31(  4)    2:33(  5)    4:43(  6)    6:06(  6)    7:30(  7)   11:08( 11)   15:24( 10)   18:49( 13)   23:53( 14)   26:36( 14)   30:38( 12)   31:19( 13)   31:58
  14 Пальваль Захар            Хабаровский край     III   140 1999    10  00:39:38     14       1:56( 20)    0:56(  5)    2:20( 12)    1:23(  8)    1:02(  2)    3:16(  7)    4:18( 12)    2:21(  1)    4:31(  9)    2:21(  4)    4:15(  8)    0:17(  1)    0:42
                                                                                                1:56( 20)    2:52( 14)    5:12( 11)    6:35( 11)    7:37( 10)   10:53(  8)   15:11(  9)   17:32(  7)   22:03(  6)   24:24(  5)   28:39(  6)   28:56(  6)   29:38
  15 Трухин Никита             Хабаровский край     II    138 1999    12  00:40:09     15       1:44( 12)    1:00( 10)    2:49( 25)    1:16(  2)    0:56(  1)    2:50(  3)    3:58(  4)    2:21(  1)    4:02(  3)    2:15(  3)    3:55(  4)    0:22(  6)    0:41
                                                                                                1:44( 12)    2:44( 11)    5:33( 19)    6:49( 13)    7:45( 12)   10:35(  5)   14:33(  4)   16:54(  4)   20:56(  4)   23:11(  4)   27:06(  3)   27:28(  3)   28:09
  16 Кушнарь Антон             Хабаровский край     КМС   300 1998     6  00:41:12     16       1:56( 20)    1:14( 23)    2:42( 23)    1:31( 13)    1:18( 18)    3:45( 20)    4:53( 19)    3:45( 28)    4:51( 14)    2:58( 20)    5:02( 20)    0:29( 13)    0:48
                                                                                                1:56( 20)    3:10( 19)    5:52( 22)    7:23( 22)    8:41( 22)   12:26( 20)   17:19( 20)   21:04( 21)   25:55( 20)   28:53( 19)   33:55( 20)   34:24( 20)   35:12
  17 Гамага Андрей             Хабаровский край     II    128 1999    10  00:41:16     17       1:47( 14)    0:55(  3)    2:18( 10)    1:32( 14)    1:02(  2)    3:16(  7)    4:55( 22)    2:30(  5)    4:29(  8)    2:47( 17)    4:44( 16)    0:20(  4)    0:41
                                                                                                1:47( 14)    2:42( 10)    5:00( 10)    6:32( 10)    7:34(  9)   10:50(  7)   15:45( 12)   18:15( 10)   22:44(  9)   25:31( 10)   30:15( 10)   30:35( 10)   31:16
  18 Рудич Вячеслав            Амурская обл.        II    139 1999    11  00:41:43     18       1:49( 16)    1:05( 14)    2:35( 19)    1:36( 19)    1:08(  6)    3:20( 10)    4:28( 13)    2:39(  9)    4:31(  9)    2:08(  2)    4:32( 12)    0:17(  1)    0:35
                                                                                                1:49( 16)    2:54( 16)    5:29( 17)    7:05( 16)    8:13( 14)   11:33( 14)   16:01( 13)   18:40( 12)   23:11( 10)   25:19(  9)   29:51(  9)   30:08(  9)   30:43
  19 Высоцкий Павел            Хабаровский край     II    134 1999     6  00:43:18     19       2:00( 22)    1:13( 22)    2:51( 26)    1:56( 29)    1:39( 28)    3:51( 22)    4:53( 19)    3:20( 21)    5:43( 24)    2:59( 21)    5:08( 21)    1:01( 29)    0:44
                                                                                                2:00( 22)    3:13( 22)    6:04( 23)    8:00( 25)    9:39( 25)   13:30( 24)   18:23( 24)   21:43( 24)   27:26( 24)   30:25( 24)   35:33( 24)   36:34( 24)   37:18
  20 Краснов Константин        Амурская обл.        I     142 1997     8  00:43:26     20       1:48( 15)    1:10( 17)    2:30( 15)    1:40( 21)    1:31( 26)    4:10( 26)    4:57( 23)    3:23( 23)    5:01( 16)    3:00( 22)    4:48( 18)    0:23(  7)    1:05
                                                                                                1:48( 15)    2:58( 17)    5:28( 16)    7:08( 18)    8:39( 20)   12:49( 22)   17:46( 21)   21:09( 22)   26:10( 21)   29:10( 21)   33:58( 21)   34:21( 19)   35:26
  21 Залипа Владимир           Хабаровский край     I     130 1998    10  00:44:12     21       1:40(  9)    0:59(  8)    2:16(  8)    1:32( 14)    1:13( 10)    3:52( 23)    4:42( 17)    2:55( 17)    5:14( 20)    2:43( 13)    5:25( 26)    1:05( 30)    0:36
                                                                                                1:40(  9)    2:39(  8)    4:55(  8)    6:27(  9)    7:40( 11)   11:32( 12)   16:14( 14)   19:09( 14)   24:23( 16)   27:06( 17)   32:31( 18)   33:36( 18)   34:12
  22 Кулик Владислав           Хабаровский край     III   137 1998    12  00:44:52     22       2:01( 24)    1:10( 17)    2:18( 10)    1:41( 22)    1:09(  7)    3:30( 14)    4:36( 16)    2:53( 15)    4:52( 15)    2:40( 11)    4:52( 19)    0:24(  8)    0:46
                                                                                                2:01( 24)    3:11( 20)    5:29( 17)    7:10( 19)    8:19( 16)   11:49( 15)   16:25( 16)   19:18( 16)   24:10( 15)   26:50( 15)   31:42( 17)   32:06( 15)   32:52
  23 Юшин Виталий              Хабаровский край     II    133 1997     6  00:46:36     23       2:10( 29)    1:45( 32)    3:05( 28)    1:56( 29)    2:24( 33)    5:12( 33)    5:21( 25)    3:25( 25)    5:27( 22)    3:06( 26)    5:27( 27)    0:30( 15)    0:48
                                                                                                2:10( 29)    3:55( 31)    7:00( 31)    8:56( 30)   11:20( 34)   16:32( 33)   21:53( 31)   25:18( 30)   30:45( 28)   33:51( 27)   39:18( 27)   39:48( 27)   40:36
  24 Ганье Константин          Еврейская авт.обл.   III   146 1999    11  00:47:27     24       2:26( 33)    1:18( 26)    2:38( 21)    1:49( 26)    1:23( 19)    3:47( 21)    4:53( 19)    3:24( 24)    5:04( 17)    3:00( 22)    5:16( 22)    0:44( 26)    0:45
                                                                                                2:26( 33)    3:44( 29)    6:22( 26)    8:11( 26)    9:34( 24)   13:21( 23)   18:14( 23)   21:38( 23)   26:42( 23)   29:42( 23)   34:58( 23)   35:42( 23)   36:27
  25 Леписка Владислав         Хабаровский край     II    127 1997    12  00:47:38     25       2:00( 22)    1:18( 26)    2:51( 26)    1:29( 11)    1:04(  4)    4:05( 25)    5:15( 24)    2:42( 11)    5:39( 23)    3:03( 25)    5:16( 22)    0:17(  1)    0:39
                                                                                                2:00( 22)    3:18( 25)    6:09( 24)    7:38( 23)    8:42( 23)   12:47( 21)   18:02( 22)   20:44( 20)   26:23( 22)   29:26( 22)   34:42( 22)   34:59( 22)   35:38
  26 Куцев Данил               Амурская обл.        II    144 1999     8  00:48:16     26       2:09( 28)    1:16( 24)    3:11( 33)    1:48( 25)    1:34( 27)    4:22( 27)    5:50( 29)    4:16( 33)    6:01( 28)    3:01( 24)    5:20( 25)    0:32( 18)    0:56
                                                                                                2:09( 28)    3:25( 26)    6:36( 28)    8:24( 28)    9:58( 26)   14:20( 26)   20:10( 26)   24:26( 27)   30:27( 26)   33:28( 26)   38:48( 26)   39:20( 26)   40:16
  27 Шайдуров Алексей          Амурская обл.        III   150 1998     6  00:48:28     27       2:04( 26)    1:31( 30)    2:44( 24)    2:04( 31)    2:30( 34)    3:59( 24)    5:45( 28)    3:57( 30)    5:57( 26)    4:23( 32)    5:40( 28)    0:26(  9)    1:28
                                                                                                2:04( 26)    3:35( 27)    6:19( 25)    8:23( 27)   10:53( 31)   14:52( 28)   20:37( 27)   24:34( 28)   30:31( 27)   34:54( 28)   40:34( 28)   41:00( 28)   42:28
  28 Трифонов Николай          Амурская обл.        III   147 1999    11  00:48:30     28       4:07( 34)    0:56(  5)    2:32( 17)    1:44( 23)    1:15( 15)    3:40( 19)    5:23( 26)    3:00( 19)    5:24( 21)    2:49( 18)    5:16( 22)    0:32( 18)    0:52
                                                                                                4:07( 34)    5:03( 34)    7:35( 34)    9:19( 33)   10:34( 29)   14:14( 25)   19:37( 25)   22:37( 25)   28:01( 25)   30:50( 25)   36:06( 25)   36:38( 25)   37:30
  29 Шуваев Дмитрий            Амурская обл.        III   153 1998     8  00:52:25     29       2:06( 27)    1:45( 32)    3:06( 29)    2:21( 34)    1:52( 30)    4:42( 31)    5:30( 27)    3:47( 29)    6:36( 30)    4:13( 31)    6:47( 32)    0:26(  9)    1:14
                                                                                                2:06( 27)    3:51( 30)    6:57( 30)    9:18( 32)   11:10( 32)   15:52( 32)   21:22( 29)   25:09( 29)   31:45( 29)   35:58( 29)   42:45( 29)   43:11( 29)   44:25
  30 Щербина Егор              Амурская обл.        II    157 1999     8  00:54:35     30       2:18( 31)    1:42( 31)    3:13( 34)    2:09( 33)    1:52( 30)    4:30( 30)    6:06( 30)    4:15( 32)    8:46( 32)    3:37( 29)    6:38( 31)    0:27( 12)    1:02
                                                                                                2:18( 31)    4:00( 32)    7:13( 33)    9:22( 34)   11:14( 33)   15:44( 31)   21:50( 30)   26:05( 32)   34:51( 32)   38:28( 32)   45:06( 32)   45:33( 32)   46:35
  31 Чирков Леонид             Хабаровский край     III   132 1997    11  00:56:23     31       2:21( 32)    1:20( 28)    3:07( 30)    1:52( 28)    1:48( 29)    4:46( 32)    7:53( 33)    3:58( 31)    6:17( 29)    3:22( 28)    6:03( 29)    1:53( 32)    0:43
                                                                                                2:21( 32)    3:41( 28)    6:48( 29)    8:40( 29)   10:28( 28)   15:14( 30)   23:07( 33)   27:05( 33)   33:22( 31)   36:44( 31)   42:47( 30)   44:40( 31)   45:23
  32 Артеменко Дмитрий         Хабаровский край     III   131 1998    12  00:57:05     32       2:13( 30)    1:50( 34)    3:08( 31)    2:06( 32)    1:30( 25)    4:24( 28)    6:54( 32)    3:42( 27)    6:50( 31)    3:59( 30)    6:17( 30)    1:08( 31)    1:04
                                                                                                2:13( 30)    4:03( 33)    7:11( 32)    9:17( 31)   10:47( 30)   15:11( 29)   22:05( 32)   25:47( 31)   32:37( 30)   36:36( 30)   42:53( 31)   44:01( 30)   45:05
  33 Чепурнов Константин       Хабаровский край     III   129 1997    12  п.п.2.6.10           1:51( 17)    1:24( 29)    3:09( 32)    1:35( 18)    2:02( 32)    4:25( 29)    6:11( 31)    3:22( 22)   24:18
                                                                                                1:51( 17)    3:15( 24)    6:24( 27)    7:59( 24)   10:01( 27)   14:26( 27)   20:37( 27)   23:59( 26)   48:17
  34 Бахметов Сергей           Хабаровский край     II    135 1999    12  п.п.2.6.10          44:26
                                                                                               44:26
  35 Моисеев Семён             Хабаровский край     I     136 1999     8  п.п.2.6.10           1:41( 10)    1:11( 19)    2:30( 15)    1:26( 10)    1:09(  7)   22:20
                                                                                                1:41( 10)    2:52( 14)    5:22( 13)    6:48( 12)    7:57( 13)   30:17

Ж до15 Ж до18 Женщины М до15 М до18 Мужчины


Мужчины, 14 КП, 7.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 43)       4( 44)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 57)       8( 48)       9( 49)      10( 50)      11( 51)      12( 52)      13( 53)      14( 54)   
   1 Горланов Сергей           Хабаровский край     МС     37 1996     3  00:28:17      1       1:14(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:00(  1)    0:59(  7)    2:21(  1)    3:00(  1)    2:05(  2)    1:53(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:25(  1)    2:07(  1)    3:06(  1)    0:16(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                1:14(  1)    1:55(  1)    3:33(  1)    4:33(  1)    5:32(  1)    7:53(  1)   10:53(  1)   12:58(  1)   14:51(  1)   16:40(  1)   19:05(  1)   21:12(  1)   24:18(  1)   24:34(  1)   25:17
   2 Мельниченко Антон         Хабаровский край     МС     23 1987     2  00:30:00      2       1:21(  3)    0:47(  4)    1:48(  3)    1:12(  8)    1:11( 13)    2:32(  3)    3:36(  9)    2:06(  3)    2:00(  2)    2:03(  3)    2:46(  5)    2:14(  3)    3:18(  3)    0:21(  7)    0:45
                                                                                                1:21(  3)    2:08(  3)    3:56(  4)    5:08(  3)    6:19(  7)    8:51(  3)   12:27(  4)   14:33(  3)   16:33(  3)   18:36(  3)   21:22(  3)   23:36(  3)   26:54(  2)   27:15(  2)   28:00
   3 Пинчуков Андрей           Хабаровский край     МС     45 1981     2  00:30:06      3       1:20(  2)    0:43(  2)    1:48(  3)    1:14( 13)    0:54(  2)    2:23(  2)    3:23(  5)    2:04(  1)    2:03(  5)    2:16(  6)    2:46(  5)    2:39( 10)    3:27(  5)    0:19(  5)    0:47
                                                                                                1:20(  2)    2:03(  2)    3:51(  2)    5:05(  2)    5:59(  2)    8:22(  2)   11:45(  2)   13:49(  2)   15:52(  2)   18:08(  2)   20:54(  2)   23:33(  2)   27:00(  3)   27:19(  3)   28:06
   4 Гоманюк Дмитрий           Хабаровский край     МС     31 1994     1  00:30:40      4       1:22(  6)    0:55( 18)    1:55( 10)    1:12(  8)    1:06( 12)    2:46(  8)    3:39( 11)    2:24(  9)    2:00(  2)    2:11(  4)    2:48(  7)    2:41( 13)    3:28(  6)    0:31( 20)    0:42
                                                                                                1:22(  6)    2:17(  9)    4:12( 11)    5:24( 10)    6:30(  8)    9:16(  6)   12:55(  8)   15:19(  8)   17:19(  8)   19:30(  6)   22:18(  6)   24:59(  8)   28:27(  8)   28:58(  7)   29:40
   5 Лагода Максим             Хабаровский край     МС     28 1989     1  00:32:08      5       1:40( 24)    0:49(  8)    1:58( 12)    1:05(  4)    1:22( 21)    2:52( 10)    3:41( 12)    2:29( 14)    2:12( 10)    2:27( 11)    3:07( 11)    2:29(  7)    3:53( 11)    0:22(  8)    0:42
                                                                                                1:40( 24)    2:29( 19)    4:27( 15)    5:32( 12)    6:54( 15)    9:46( 15)   13:27( 13)   15:56( 14)   18:08( 14)   20:35( 14)   23:42( 12)   26:11( 11)   30:04( 11)   30:26( 11)   31:08
   6 Кузнецов Денис            Хабаровский край     МС     34 1979     4  00:32:12      6       1:34( 19)    0:49(  8)    1:51(  7)    1:07(  5)    1:20( 19)    2:40(  6)    3:21(  3)    2:14(  5)    2:01(  4)    2:11(  4)    2:42(  3)    2:09(  2)    3:09(  2)    0:18(  3)    0:46
                                                                                                1:34( 19)    2:23( 15)    4:14( 12)    5:21(  8)    6:41( 13)    9:21(  9)   12:42(  7)   14:56(  6)   16:57(  4)   19:08(  5)   21:50(  5)   23:59(  5)   27:08(  4)   27:26(  4)   28:12
   7 Суханов Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС     1 1987     2  00:32:44      7       1:21(  3)    0:47(  4)    1:47(  2)    1:25( 19)    1:14( 16)    2:47(  9)    3:34(  8)    2:26( 11)    2:12( 10)    2:27( 11)    2:53(  9)    2:39( 10)    3:44( 10)    0:37( 25)    0:51
                                                                                                1:21(  3)    2:08(  3)    3:55(  3)    5:20(  7)    6:34(  9)    9:21(  9)   12:55(  8)   15:21(  9)   17:33(  9)   20:00(  9)   22:53(  9)   25:32(  9)   29:16(  9)   29:53(  9)   30:44
   8 Литвинцев Владимир        Амурская обл.        МС     44 1972     2  00:33:12      8       1:34( 19)    0:52( 15)    2:01( 15)    1:14( 13)    0:57(  5)    2:52( 10)    3:32(  7)    2:28( 13)    2:36( 22)    2:19(  8)    3:03( 10)    2:35(  9)    3:43(  9)    0:27( 15)    0:59
                                                                                                1:34( 19)    2:26( 17)    4:27( 15)    5:41( 15)    6:38( 11)    9:30( 12)   13:02( 10)   15:30( 10)   18:06( 13)   20:25( 12)   23:28( 10)   26:03( 10)   29:46( 10)   30:13( 10)   31:12
   9 Хромов Дмитрий            Хабаровский край     КМС    17 1996     1  00:33:21      9       1:27( 11)    0:47(  4)    1:57( 11)    1:26( 21)    1:00(  8)    2:55( 12)    3:59( 15)    2:12(  4)    2:03(  5)    2:33( 15)    3:28( 20)    2:46( 15)    4:12( 17)    0:25( 12)    1:11
                                                                                                1:27( 11)    2:14(  6)    4:11( 10)    5:37( 14)    6:37( 10)    9:32( 14)   13:31( 14)   15:43( 13)   17:46( 10)   20:19( 11)   23:47( 13)   26:33( 13)   30:45( 14)   31:10( 13)   32:21
  10 Трапезников Антон         Хабаровский край     МС     42 1989     5  00:33:43     10       1:27( 11)    0:51( 12)    1:50(  5)    1:04(  2)    1:30( 29)    2:38(  4)    3:18(  2)    2:14(  5)    2:14( 13)    1:54(  2)    2:31(  2)    2:15(  4)    3:40(  8)    0:24( 11)    0:53
                                                                                                1:27( 11)    2:18( 10)    4:08(  6)    5:12(  4)    6:42( 14)    9:20(  8)   12:38(  5)   14:52(  4)   17:06(  5)   19:00(  4)   21:31(  4)   23:46(  4)   27:26(  5)   27:50(  5)   28:43
  11 Миронов Роман             Хабаровский край     КМС    21 1993     4  00:33:47     11       1:22(  6)    0:57( 20)    2:11( 19)    1:04(  2)    1:05( 11)    2:38(  4)    3:24(  6)    2:34( 17)    2:03(  5)    2:26( 10)    2:43(  4)    2:18(  5)    3:36(  7)    0:43( 31)    0:43
                                                                                                1:22(  6)    2:19( 12)    4:30( 17)    5:34( 13)    6:39( 12)    9:17(  7)   12:41(  6)   15:15(  7)   17:18(  7)   19:44(  8)   22:27(  8)   24:45(  6)   28:21(  7)   29:04(  8)   29:47
  12 Лопатин Алексей           Хабаровский край     МС     19 1994     2  00:34:52     12       1:30( 16)    0:51( 12)    2:34( 24)    1:13( 11)    1:12( 14)    3:00( 13)    3:38( 10)    2:29( 14)    2:12( 10)    2:33( 15)    3:09( 12)    2:32(  8)    4:00( 13)    0:26( 14)    1:33
                                                                                                1:30( 16)    2:21( 13)    4:55( 19)    6:08( 19)    7:20( 19)   10:20( 16)   13:58( 16)   16:27( 16)   18:39( 16)   21:12( 16)   24:21( 15)   26:53( 15)   30:53( 15)   31:19( 14)   32:52
  13 Савега Андрей             Хабаровский край     КМС    20 1996     5  00:36:55     13       1:21(  3)    0:53( 16)    1:50(  5)    1:08(  7)    1:04( 10)    3:15( 17)    3:41( 12)    2:25( 10)    2:16( 16)    2:24(  9)    3:44( 24)    2:42( 14)    3:54( 12)    0:43( 31)    0:35
                                                                                                1:21(  3)    2:14(  6)    4:04(  5)    5:12(  4)    6:16(  4)    9:31( 13)   13:12( 11)   15:37( 11)   17:53( 11)   20:17( 10)   24:01( 14)   26:43( 14)   30:37( 13)   31:20( 15)   31:55
  14 Оспельников Максим        Хабаровский край     I      15 1993    10  00:39:37     14       1:24(  9)    0:54( 17)    1:51(  7)    1:16( 15)    0:51(  1)    2:42(  7)    3:21(  3)    2:34( 17)    2:23( 19)    2:16(  6)    2:49(  8)    2:26(  6)    3:26(  4)    0:39( 26)    0:45
                                                                                                1:24(  9)    2:18( 10)    4:09(  8)    5:25( 11)    6:16(  4)    8:58(  4)   12:19(  3)   14:53(  5)   17:16(  6)   19:32(  7)   22:21(  7)   24:47(  7)   28:13(  6)   28:52(  6)   29:37
  15 Ткаченко Дмитрий          Приморский край      МС     43 1991     3  00:39:48     15       1:31( 17)    0:51( 12)    2:03( 17)    1:24( 18)    1:15( 18)    3:49( 24)    4:25( 24)    2:47( 23)    2:21( 18)    2:49( 20)    3:45( 25)    3:26( 25)    4:38( 21)    0:50( 35)    0:54
                                                                                                1:31( 17)    2:22( 14)    4:25( 13)    5:49( 17)    7:04( 17)   10:53( 19)   15:18( 19)   18:05( 20)   20:26( 20)   23:15( 20)   27:00( 21)   30:26( 21)   35:04( 22)   35:54( 21)   36:48
  16 Чекун Вячеслав            Хабаровский край     КМС     9 1993     2  00:40:05     16       1:25( 10)    1:42( 43)    2:02( 16)    1:27( 22)    1:13( 15)    3:27( 22)    4:13( 20)    3:05( 29)    2:14( 13)    2:39( 17)    4:00( 27)    3:13( 20)    4:38( 21)    1:01( 39)    1:46
                                                                                                1:25( 10)    3:07( 31)    5:09( 23)    6:36( 22)    7:49( 20)   11:16( 21)   15:29( 21)   18:34( 23)   20:48( 22)   23:27( 21)   27:27( 22)   30:40( 22)   35:18( 23)   36:19( 22)   38:05
  17 Козявин Валентин          Приморский край      КМС    25 1995     4  00:40:17     17       1:39( 23)    1:27( 37)    2:15( 21)    1:32( 24)    1:29( 26)    3:16( 18)    4:03( 16)    2:44( 20)    3:11( 33)    2:41( 18)    3:34( 21)    2:57( 17)    4:01( 14)    0:40( 27)    0:48
                                                                                                1:39( 23)    3:06( 30)    5:21( 24)    6:53( 24)    8:22( 24)   11:38( 23)   15:41( 22)   18:25( 22)   21:36( 23)   24:17( 23)   27:51( 23)   30:48( 23)   34:49( 21)   35:29( 20)   36:17
  18 Козадаев Никита           Хабаровский край     I       4 1999     1  00:41:41     18       1:40( 24)    1:04( 24)    2:57( 32)    1:51( 33)    1:51( 36)    3:59( 29)    4:57( 27)    2:46( 22)    2:45( 25)    3:18( 27)    3:36( 22)    3:39( 30)    4:28( 20)    1:11( 41)    0:39
                                                                                                1:40( 24)    2:44( 21)    5:41( 27)    7:32( 28)    9:23( 32)   13:22( 30)   18:19( 28)   21:05( 27)   23:50( 28)   27:08( 26)   30:44( 26)   34:23( 26)   38:51( 26)   40:02( 25)   40:41
  19 Тимофеев Алексей          Хабаровский край     I      12 1992     6  00:42:08     19       1:27( 11)    0:56( 19)    2:39( 26)    1:23( 17)    1:41( 32)    3:16( 18)    4:21( 22)    2:36( 19)    2:10(  8)    3:00( 23)    3:25( 17)    2:57( 17)    4:49( 27)    0:47( 33)    0:41
                                                                                                1:27( 11)    2:23( 15)    5:02( 21)    6:25( 21)    8:06( 22)   11:22( 22)   15:43( 23)   18:19( 21)   20:29( 21)   23:29( 22)   26:54( 20)   29:51( 20)   34:40( 20)   35:27( 19)   36:08
  20 Афраков Роман             Хабаровский край     КМС     6 1975     0  00:44:27     20       1:49( 31)    1:02( 23)    3:02( 35)    1:41( 31)    2:00( 40)    4:12( 32)    5:21( 31)    2:51( 25)    3:33( 38)    3:29( 29)    4:32( 36)    3:35( 27)    5:29( 33)    0:42( 29)    1:09
                                                                                                1:49( 31)    2:51( 24)    5:53( 30)    7:34( 29)    9:34( 33)   13:46( 33)   19:07( 33)   21:58( 32)   25:31( 32)   29:00( 31)   33:32( 32)   37:07( 32)   42:36( 33)   43:18( 32)   44:27
  21 Мещеряков Дмитрий         Приморский край      КМС    39 1991     2  00:44:49     21       1:38( 22)    1:24( 36)    2:41( 27)    1:33( 25)    1:47( 33)    4:20( 34)    5:04( 28)    3:25( 35)    3:09( 32)    3:24( 28)    4:05( 29)    3:48( 34)    4:55( 29)    0:36( 23)    1:00
                                                                                                1:38( 22)    3:02( 27)    5:43( 29)    7:16( 26)    9:03( 28)   13:23( 32)   18:27( 29)   21:52( 31)   25:01( 31)   28:25( 29)   32:30( 29)   36:18( 29)   41:13( 29)   41:49( 28)   42:49
  22 Кузнецов Андрей           Хабаровский край     I      13 1979     4  00:44:52     22       2:05( 35)    1:17( 33)    2:42( 28)    1:53( 34)    1:57( 39)    3:28( 23)    5:21( 31)    2:22(  8)    2:38( 24)    3:38( 31)    4:05( 29)    3:20( 24)    4:51( 28)    0:32( 22)    0:43
                                                                                                2:05( 35)    3:22( 35)    6:04( 32)    7:57( 34)    9:54( 34)   13:22( 30)   18:43( 31)   21:05( 27)   23:43( 27)   27:21( 28)   31:26( 28)   34:46( 27)   39:37( 27)   40:09( 26)   40:52
  23 Карпухин Александр        Хабаровский край     II      7 1993    14  00:45:18     23       1:23(  8)    0:45(  3)    2:00( 14)    1:07(  5)    0:56(  4)    3:03( 15)    4:07( 17)    2:21(  7)    2:14( 13)    2:29( 13)    3:15( 15)    2:39( 10)    4:11( 16)    0:15(  1)    0:33
                                                                                                1:23(  8)    2:08(  3)    4:08(  6)    5:15(  6)    6:11(  3)    9:14(  5)   13:21( 12)   15:42( 12)   17:56( 12)   20:25( 12)   23:40( 11)   26:19( 12)   30:30( 12)   30:45( 12)   31:18
  24 Жуков Илья                Хабаровский край     КМС    11 1996    10  00:45:40     24       1:27( 11)    1:00( 22)    1:59( 13)    1:22( 16)    1:21( 20)    3:21( 20)    4:27( 25)    2:48( 24)    2:29( 21)    2:52( 21)    3:25( 17)    3:16( 23)    4:19( 18)    0:23( 10)    1:11
                                                                                                1:27( 11)    2:27( 18)    4:26( 14)    5:48( 16)    7:09( 18)   10:30( 17)   14:57( 18)   17:45( 18)   20:14( 18)   23:06( 18)   26:31( 18)   29:47( 19)   34:06( 18)   34:29( 17)   35:40
  25 Мезенцев Ульян            Хабаровский край     КМС     5 1996     6  00:45:43     25       1:41( 26)    1:05( 25)    2:43( 30)    1:35( 26)    1:14( 16)    3:54( 26)    4:49( 26)    2:56( 27)    2:55( 28)    3:29( 29)    3:52( 26)    3:14( 21)    4:42( 26)    0:49( 34)    0:45
                                                                                                1:41( 26)    2:46( 22)    5:29( 25)    7:04( 25)    8:18( 23)   12:12( 24)   17:01( 26)   19:57( 26)   22:52( 25)   26:21( 24)   30:13( 25)   33:27( 25)   38:09( 25)   38:58( 24)   39:43
  26 Козадаев Юрий             Хабаровский край     I      14 1960     0  00:46:32     26       2:27( 41)    1:13( 29)    3:03( 36)    1:53( 34)    1:25( 23)    4:19( 33)    5:33( 35)    3:08( 31)    3:00( 31)    3:49( 34)    4:42( 37)    4:17( 36)    6:06( 38)    0:25( 12)    1:12
                                                                                                2:27( 41)    3:40( 38)    6:43( 37)    8:36( 38)   10:01( 37)   14:20( 36)   19:53( 37)   23:01( 36)   26:01( 36)   29:50( 34)   34:32( 35)   38:49( 35)   44:55( 36)   45:20( 35)   46:32
  27 Горелик Дмитрий           Амурская обл.        I      36 1992    12  00:46:33     27       1:33( 18)    1:16( 31)    2:09( 18)    1:25( 19)    1:26( 25)    3:02( 14)    3:51( 14)    2:59( 28)    2:36( 22)    2:30( 14)    3:14( 14)    2:46( 15)    4:01( 14)    0:42( 29)    1:03
                                                                                                1:33( 18)    2:49( 23)    4:58( 20)    6:23( 20)    7:49( 20)   10:51( 18)   14:42( 17)   17:41( 17)   20:17( 19)   22:47( 17)   26:01( 17)   28:47( 17)   32:48( 17)   33:30( 16)   34:33
  28 Моисеев Александр         Амурская обл.        КМС    30 1992     8  00:47:28     28       1:36( 21)    1:16( 31)    2:15( 21)    1:36( 28)    1:54( 38)    3:55( 27)    4:07( 17)    3:05( 29)    3:26( 36)    3:17( 26)    3:10( 13)    3:15( 22)    4:22( 19)    0:41( 28)    1:33
                                                                                                1:36( 21)    2:52( 25)    5:07( 22)    6:43( 23)    8:37( 25)   12:32( 26)   16:39( 25)   19:44( 25)   23:10( 26)   26:27( 25)   29:37( 24)   32:52( 24)   37:14( 24)   37:55( 23)   39:28
  29 Поминов Максим            Приморский край      КМС    38 1994     4  00:47:56     29       1:41( 26)    1:27( 37)    3:39( 40)    1:36( 28)    1:33( 30)    4:24( 36)    5:19( 29)    3:20( 33)    2:52( 26)    3:10( 24)    4:10( 32)    3:44( 32)    5:22( 32)    0:27( 15)    1:12
                                                                                                1:41( 26)    3:08( 32)    6:47( 38)    8:23( 36)    9:56( 36)   14:20( 36)   19:39( 35)   22:59( 35)   25:51( 34)   29:01( 32)   33:11( 31)   36:55( 31)   42:17( 32)   42:44( 30)   43:56
  30 Прокопьев Анатолий        Еврейская авт.обл.   II     29 1991    13  00:48:15     30       1:41( 26)    0:50( 10)    2:13( 20)    1:13( 11)    0:57(  5)    4:03( 30)    4:24( 23)    2:32( 16)    2:18( 17)    2:59( 22)    3:26( 19)    2:59( 19)    4:41( 25)    0:19(  5)    0:40
                                                                                                1:41( 26)    2:31( 20)    4:44( 18)    5:57( 18)    6:54( 15)   10:57( 20)   15:21( 20)   17:53( 19)   20:11( 17)   23:10( 19)   26:36( 19)   29:35( 18)   34:16( 19)   34:35( 18)   35:15
  31 Телепнев Евгений          Хабаровский край     I      10 1977     7  00:50:36     31       1:58( 32)    1:11( 28)    2:51( 31)    1:46( 32)    1:23( 22)    3:57( 28)    5:36( 36)    2:54( 26)    2:58( 30)    4:01( 36)    4:25( 35)    3:32( 26)    5:44( 36)    0:28( 17)    0:52
                                                                                                1:58( 32)    3:09( 33)    6:00( 31)    7:46( 32)    9:09( 30)   13:06( 28)   18:42( 30)   21:36( 30)   24:34( 30)   28:35( 30)   33:00( 30)   36:32( 30)   42:16( 31)   42:44( 30)   43:36
  32 Бакало Иван               Амурская обл.        КМС    18 1994     6  00:51:26     32       1:43( 29)    1:10( 27)    2:42( 28)    2:06( 40)    1:29( 26)    4:36( 38)    5:19( 29)    3:37( 39)    3:14( 35)    3:51( 35)    4:20( 34)    3:37( 29)    5:36( 34)    1:08( 40)    0:58
                                                                                                1:43( 29)    2:53( 26)    5:35( 26)    7:41( 30)    9:10( 31)   13:46( 33)   19:05( 32)   22:42( 34)   25:56( 35)   29:47( 33)   34:07( 34)   37:44( 34)   43:20( 34)   44:28( 33)   45:26
  33 Пестов Иван               Приморский край      КМС    27 1993     3  00:52:25     33       2:03( 33)    1:20( 34)    3:00( 33)    2:02( 37)    1:38( 31)    4:51( 40)    5:50( 38)    3:37( 39)    3:30( 37)    3:46( 32)    4:18( 33)    4:37( 40)    5:39( 35)    1:18( 42)    1:56
                                                                                                2:03( 33)    3:23( 36)    6:23( 36)    8:25( 37)   10:03( 38)   14:54( 38)   20:44( 38)   24:21( 38)   27:51( 38)   31:37( 37)   35:55( 37)   40:32( 37)   46:11( 37)   47:29( 36)   49:25
  34 Павлов Иван               Амурская обл.        II     41 1995     9  00:52:27     34       1:44( 30)    1:21( 35)    2:37( 25)    1:39( 30)    1:29( 26)    4:29( 37)    5:50( 38)    3:29( 37)    2:57( 29)    4:31( 40)    3:43( 23)    3:45( 33)    4:39( 23)    0:30( 18)    0:44
                                                                                                1:44( 30)    3:05( 29)    5:42( 28)    7:21( 27)    8:50( 26)   13:19( 29)   19:09( 34)   22:38( 33)   25:35( 33)   30:06( 35)   33:49( 33)   37:34( 33)   42:13( 30)   42:43( 29)   43:27
  35 Сингур Николай            Хабаровский край     II      8 1950     4  00:53:44     35       2:20( 39)    1:14( 30)    3:16( 38)    2:10( 41)    2:06( 43)    4:07( 31)    6:18( 41)    3:33( 38)    3:13( 34)    4:10( 39)    5:15( 39)    4:20( 38)    6:15( 40)    0:22(  8)    1:05
                                                                                                2:20( 39)    3:34( 37)    6:50( 39)    9:00( 39)   11:06( 39)   15:13( 39)   21:31( 39)   25:04( 39)   28:17( 39)   32:27( 38)   37:42( 38)   42:02( 38)   48:17( 38)   48:39( 37)   49:44
  36 Мышакин Александр         Приморский край      КМС    35 1996     8  00:54:12     36       2:08( 36)    1:05( 25)    3:00( 33)    1:54( 36)    1:48( 35)    4:21( 35)    5:30( 34)    3:27( 36)    3:44( 40)    4:05( 37)    4:05( 29)    4:18( 37)    5:12( 31)    0:31( 20)    1:04
                                                                                                2:08( 36)    3:13( 34)    6:13( 34)    8:07( 35)    9:55( 35)   14:16( 35)   19:46( 36)   23:13( 37)   26:57( 37)   31:02( 36)   35:07( 36)   39:25( 36)   44:37( 35)   45:08( 34)   46:12
  37 Ключниченко Евгений       Амурская обл.        II     16 1994    14  00:55:07     37       2:03( 33)    0:59( 21)    3:18( 39)    1:29( 23)    1:01(  9)    3:49( 24)    5:22( 33)    3:10( 32)    2:54( 27)    3:15( 25)    4:00( 27)    3:43( 31)    4:59( 30)    0:18(  3)    0:47
                                                                                                2:03( 33)    3:02( 27)    6:20( 35)    7:49( 33)    8:50( 26)   12:39( 27)   18:01( 27)   21:11( 29)   24:05( 29)   27:20( 27)   31:20( 27)   35:03( 28)   40:02( 28)   40:20( 27)   41:07
  38 Кушнир Андрей             Амурская обл.        I      32 1959     3  00:55:46     38       2:36( 43)    1:33( 41)    3:41( 42)    2:03( 38)    2:23( 44)    5:20( 42)    5:55( 40)    3:57( 41)    4:29( 42)    3:46( 32)    4:58( 38)    4:03( 35)    6:13( 39)    0:36( 23)    1:13
                                                                                                2:36( 43)    4:09( 43)    7:50( 42)    9:53( 40)   12:16( 42)   17:36( 41)   23:31( 40)   27:28( 40)   31:57( 40)   35:43( 39)   40:41( 39)   44:44( 39)   50:57( 39)   51:33( 38)   52:46
  39 Седых Роман               Амурская обл.        I      26 1992     3  01:00:55     39       2:28( 42)    1:30( 40)    3:43( 43)    2:40( 43)    1:53( 37)    5:02( 41)    7:39( 42)    5:04( 45)    5:28( 45)    4:07( 38)    5:22( 40)    4:24( 39)    6:02( 37)    1:28( 43)    1:05
                                                                                                2:28( 42)    3:58( 41)    7:41( 40)   10:21( 42)   12:14( 41)   17:16( 40)   24:55( 41)   29:59( 43)   35:27( 43)   39:34( 41)   44:56( 41)   49:20( 41)   55:22( 41)   56:50( 40)   57:55
  40 Дениско Николай           Хабаровский край     КМС     3 1994     3  01:01:38     40       6:26( 45)    1:27( 37)    3:13( 37)    2:03( 38)    2:04( 42)    4:37( 39)    5:48( 37)    3:22( 34)    3:33( 38)    4:34( 41)    6:04( 42)    5:02( 42)    6:45( 41)    0:54( 37)    2:46
                                                                                                6:26( 45)    7:53( 45)   11:06( 45)   13:09( 45)   15:13( 45)   19:50( 44)   25:38( 43)   29:00( 41)   32:33( 41)   37:07( 40)   43:11( 40)   48:13( 40)   54:58( 40)   55:52( 39)   58:38
  41 Турбаков Иван             Еврейская авт.обл.   I      22 1995     6  01:06:29     41       2:08( 36)    1:33( 41)    4:07( 44)    2:12( 42)    1:47( 33)    5:50( 44)    7:56( 43)    4:17( 42)    4:22( 41)    5:40( 43)    6:53( 43)    4:58( 41)    7:28( 43)    0:30( 18)    0:48
                                                                                                2:08( 36)    3:41( 39)    7:48( 41)   10:00( 41)   11:47( 40)   17:37( 42)   25:33( 42)   29:50( 42)   34:12( 42)   39:52( 42)   46:45( 42)   51:43( 42)   59:11( 42)   59:41( 41)   60:29
  42 Еляшов Андрей             Еврейская авт.обл.   III    40 1993    13  01:15:37     42       2:22( 40)    2:01( 45)    3:40( 41)    2:55( 45)    3:07( 45)    5:44( 43)    7:58( 44)    4:18( 43)    4:31( 43)    5:10( 42)    5:57( 41)    5:51( 43)    6:58( 42)    0:58( 38)    1:07
                                                                                                2:22( 40)    4:23( 44)    8:03( 43)   10:58( 43)   14:05( 44)   19:49( 43)   27:47( 44)   32:05( 44)   36:36( 44)   41:46( 43)   47:43( 43)   53:34( 43)   60:32( 43)   61:30( 42)   62:37
  43 Садовский Никита          Еврейская авт.обл.   II     33 1993    14  01:25:04     43       2:19( 38)    1:46( 44)    4:44( 45)    2:50( 44)    2:02( 41)    6:57( 45)    9:18( 45)    4:36( 44)    5:00( 44)    7:25( 44)    7:26( 44)    6:45( 44)    8:15( 44)    0:53( 36)    0:48
                                                                                                2:19( 38)    4:05( 42)    8:49( 44)   11:39( 44)   13:41( 43)   20:38( 45)   29:56( 45)   34:32( 45)   39:32( 45)   46:57( 44)   54:23( 44)   61:08( 44)   69:23( 44)   70:16( 43)   71:04
  44 Черненко Евгений          Хабаровский край     II      2 1969     2  п.п.2.6.10           2:52( 44)    0:50( 10)    2:24( 23)    1:35( 26)    1:25( 23)    3:21( 20)    4:07( 17)    2:44( 20)    2:27( 20)   15:16
                                                                                                2:52( 44)    3:42( 40)    6:06( 33)    7:41( 30)    9:06( 29)   12:27( 25)   16:34( 24)   19:18( 24)   21:45( 24)   37:01
  45 Ильин Владимир            Еврейская авт.обл.   II     24 1994    14  п.п.2.6.10           1:28( 15)    0:48(  7)    1:54(  9)    1:12(  8)    0:54(  2)    3:05( 16)    4:19( 21)    2:26( 11)    2:11(  9)    2:46( 19)    3:24( 16)    3:36( 28)    4:39( 23)    0:54
                                                                                                1:28( 15)    2:16(  8)    4:10(  9)    5:22(  9)    6:16(  4)    9:21(  9)   13:40( 15)   16:06( 15)   18:17( 15)   21:03( 15)   24:27( 16)   28:03( 16)   32:42( 16)   33:36
Главный судья                                   Ю.Н. Семенчуков
Главный секретарь                               М.К. Сингур